Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 251–300 of 2,163 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | Prodigy 2K13Results & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 252 | Prodigy 2K34 SalinasResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 253 | Ruthless Rebels | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kaufman | TX | 9U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 254 | Sneaky Cleats NatchitochesResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 16U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 255 | Sneaky Cleats Natchitoches | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 12U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 | Sneaky Cleats TimpsonResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Timpson | TX | 18U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 257 | Southern Attitude Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 258 | STX STIXX 2033 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 259 | Team Louisiana DavidResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 10U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 260 | Team Raiden 18UResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | McComb | MS | 18U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 261 | TEXAS FIERCEResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Aspermont | TX | 14U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 262 | Texas Rogue 10uResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Groves | TX | 10U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 263 | Texas ThunderResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 264 | Texas Tide 8UResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 265 | Texas United SETX | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Buna | TX | 16U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 266 | Texas VoltsResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Wharton | TX | 10U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 267 | TX Heat StricklanResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Humble | TX | 16U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 268 | VTX Ignite Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 269 | Walk Offs 12U EadsResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 12U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 270 | XLR8Results & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 18U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 271 | Lethal ThreatResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 272 | Vipers 8u MinisResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 273 | 10U VipersResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Huntington | TX | 10U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 274 | VelocityResults & points history · 3 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | B | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 275 | Semo AftershockResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Chaffee | MO | 11U | B | 280 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 276 | Cajun Assault 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Scott | LA | 14U | B | 280 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 277 | Elite13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 14U | B | 280 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 278 | Hammond Yankees 16U Broussard | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Tickfaw | LA | 16U | B | 280 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 279 | MC Pink SoxResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 14U | B | 280 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 280 | Xlr8 Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | THIBODAUX | LA | 18U | B | 280 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 281 | SoLA HYPE 17UResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 17U | B | 280 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 282 | Prodigy WeempeResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 16U | B | 270 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 283 | STX MADNESSResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Robson | TX | 16U | B | 260 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 284 | MC Pink Sox | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 12U | B | 260 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 285 | STX Cavalry Red | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | B | 260 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 286 | Southern Chaos 2030Results & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Taylor | AR | 14U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 287 | Barracudas 27Results & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 288 | Bleux Dogs Louisiana | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Folsom | LA | 18U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 289 | Dream Team 2K33 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hallsville | TX | 12U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 290 | GP Dynasty 10UResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Portland | TX | 10U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 291 | Hustle Premier 2032Results & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | League City | TX | 12U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 292 | Illusions Gold HTX 2034 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pearland | TX | 10U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 293 | LA Rage FormanResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Oak Grove | LA | 18U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 294 | La Reign Gary 11u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Westlake | LA | 11U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 295 | La Storm 8UResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 8U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 296 | LA StrikersResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Delcambre | LA | 16U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 297 | Lady Panthers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Centralia | MO | 10U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 298 | Naturals Softball 10u BlackResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 10U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 299 | Naturals Softball 14u BlackResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 14U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 300 | Naturals Softball 14u BlueResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 14U | B | 250 | · |
How points work
Placement points
Eligible closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase, League and MVP (×1); NIT (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event ends during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 75 / 150 / 225 / 300 |
| 3rd | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 4th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| 5th | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| 6th–7th | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| DNP / Select | 10 / 20 / 30 / 40 |
| No show | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early payment adds 100 before October 1 in the starting year, 50 on or after October 1 but before January 1 in the ending year, or 0 on or after January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.