Points & classification
Live team points standings and earned classifications for the FASA season.
How points work · How classification works
Earned classes are recalculated weekly (Mondays). Each row shows its season and snapshot date. Points update from eligible closed events and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing all 2,165 matching team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Points | Bracket record | Win% | Runs scored | Runs allowed | Earned class | World Series |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Branded Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jennings | LA | 12U | 1140 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 2 | Cajun Assault | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Scott | LA | 13U | 1120 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 9 | 31 | B | Qualified |
| 3 | BRANDED SOFTBALL 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | JENNINGS | LA | 14U | 1100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 4 | Louisiana Lady Jaguars | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Zachary | LA | 12U | 1060 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 5 | La Slam Blue 2013 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 14U | 1040 | 6-1 | 85.7% | 80 | 18 | A | Qualified |
| 6 | Lady Snipers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pine Prairie | LA | 12U | 1040 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 7 | Lady Tigers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Breaux Bridge | LA | 13U | 1020 | 1-9 | 10.0% | 10 | 128 | C | Qualified |
| 8 | Lady Cats 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Basile | LA | 10U | 950 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 33 | 42 | C | · |
| 9 | WAR 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Welsh | LA | 14U | 940 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 10 | Velocity | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 10U | 930 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 50 | 51 | B | · |
| 11 | Cajun Belles | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Port Barre | LA | 10U | 930 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 4 | 39 | C | Qualified |
| 12 | Lady Cats 11U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Basile | LA | 11U | 900 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 40 | 67 | C | · |
| 13 | Louisiana Voodoo Keller | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 16U | 900 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6 | 23 | C | · |
| 14 | Integrity 14u Justin | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 14U | 890 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 32 | 14 | B | Qualified |
| 15 | Mamou Lady Yans 2k16 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mamou | LA | 10U | 880 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 47 | 0 | A | · |
| 16 | DIRTY VEGAS 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | GROVES | TX | 12U | 880 | 5-3 | 62.5% | 47 | 32 | B | Qualified |
| 17 | WAR 10U WEST | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jennings | LA | 10U | 870 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 49 | 45 | C | · |
| 18 | Lacassine | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lacassine | LA | 13U | 840 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 19 | Texas Assault 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Orange | TX | 10U | 840 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 20 | LA Glory | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Iota | LA | 18U | 830 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 20 | 23 | B | · |
| 21 | Diamond Cutters | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ville Platte | LA | 11U | 820 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 21 | 15 | B | · |
| 22 | Texas Rogue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Port Neches | TX | 12U | 820 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 38 | 25 | B | · |
| 23 | Louisiana Bandits | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Walker | LA | 16U | 820 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 24 | SoLA HYPE 14U Purple | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 14U | 820 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 25 | Dynamite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 10U | 810 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 31 | 1 | A | · |
| 26 | Ideal Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Church Point | LA | 12U | 780 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 27 | SoLA HYPE 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 12U | 780 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 28 | Voodoo14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kaplan | LA | 14U | 770 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 36 | 27 | B | · |
| 29 | LA HEAT | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Eunice | LA | 12U | 760 | — | — | 0 | 0 | C | · |
| 30 | Team Louisiana Wise 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Duson | LA | 12U | 750 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 31 | Jags 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 12U | 730 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 32 | Chaos Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | mamou | LA | 12U | 720 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 33 | DIRTY VEGAS 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | GROVES | TX | 14U | 700 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 48 | 8 | A | Qualified |
| 34 | Mojo2k13 Stimson | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nederland | TX | 13U | 700 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 35 | Vermilion Athletics | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kaplan | LA | 10U | 700 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 36 | Power 4 performance 12u Pebbles | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 12U | 690 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 19 | 12 | C | Qualified |
| 37 | Vermilion Athletics | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Maurice | LA | 12U | 680 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | C | · |
| 38 | Louisiana Thunderbolts Teekel 2032 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Denham Springs | LA | 11U | 660 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 69 | 23 | B | Qualified |
| 39 | Diamond Express | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Scott | LA | 18U | 660 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 41 | 27 | B | · |
| 40 | LA Intensity | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Dry prong | LA | 14U | 660 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 41 | Louisiana Voodoo Gonzales 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gonzales | LA | 14U | 660 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | C | · |
| 42 | Cajun Assault 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Scott | LA | 12U | 640 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 43 | Eunice Lady Snipers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Eunice | LA | 17U | 630 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 44 | Savage Softball Walker | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Port Neches | TX | 12U | 620 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 14 | 18 | C | · |
| 45 | Lady Cypress Heat | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 16U | 620 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 5 | 36 | C | · |
| 46 | Cajun Storm | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Welsh | LA | 12U | 620 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 47 | GP ELITE 8U RED | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Portland | TX | 8U | 600 | 8-0 | 100.0% | 108 | 8 | A | · |
| 48 | Steal Magnolias | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kirbyville | TX | 14U | 600 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 49 | GG Lady Prime | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 10U | 580 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 10 | 2 | B | Qualified |
| 50 | Team Louisiana Wise | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Duson | LA | 18U | 570 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 51 | G1 Impact 13U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Benton | LA | 13U | 560 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 32 | 27 | C | · |
| 52 | Power 4 Performance 16U Pebbles/Lexi | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 16U | 560 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 9 | 7 | C | Qualified |
| 53 | Ascension Elite 12u Arceneaux | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 12U | 560 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 54 | No Mercy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 12U | 560 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 9 | 28 | C | · |
| 55 | STX STIXX Vera | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 550 | 8-3 | 72.7% | 63 | 29 | B | · |
| 56 | STX STIXX 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | corpus christi | TX | 8U | 550 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 60 | 36 | B | · |
| 57 | LC Ice Jamie | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 14U | 550 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 58 | Louisiana Monarchs | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Rosepine | LA | 16U | 540 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 59 | GP ELITE 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | PORTLAND | TX | 10U | 530 | 10-8 | 55.6% | 168 | 153 | B | · |
| 60 | Walk Offs 10U Rivero | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 10U | 530 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 29 | 73 | C | · |
| 61 | La Choppers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kaplan | LA | 18U | 520 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 62 | LA Storm 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | 510 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 42 | 14 | A | Qualified |
| 63 | HEARTLAND HAVOC | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Benton | MO | 8U | 510 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 64 | Walk Offs 18U Theriot | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 18U | 510 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 65 | SETX BoomStix 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Orange | TX | 12U | 500 | 6-0 | 100.0% | 41 | 10 | A | · |
| 66 | La Havoc 2012 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Covington | LA | 15U | 500 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 22 | 5 | A | Qualified |
| 67 | GP ELITE 8U BLUE | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Portland | TX | 8U | 500 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 19 | 46 | C | · |
| 68 | Central Louisiana Lightning | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 14U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 69 | Firecrackers La Voiselle National | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | PINEVILLE | LA | 11U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 70 | Integrity 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 12U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 71 | Lady Royals | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ville Platte | LA | 14U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 72 | Louisiana Voodoo 16u Golemon | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Winnfield | LA | 16U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 73 | Midwest Grit 10U McCain | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 74 | SETX Legends | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Silsbee | TX | 10U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 75 | SoLA HYPE 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 10U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 76 | Tornado Athletics Select 2029 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 15U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 77 | STX STIXX 2034 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 490 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 30 | 6 | A | · |
| 78 | Texas Mayhem | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 12U | 490 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 23 | 15 | B | · |
| 79 | Most Wanted | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 490 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 9 | 35 | C | · |
| 80 | Diamond 16U Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gretna | LA | 16U | 490 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 81 | Louisiana Impact 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 16U | 490 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 82 | Diamond Legacy Hernandez 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 480 | 7-3 | 70.0% | 71 | 24 | B | · |
| 83 | Sticks | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Texarkana | TX | 14U | 480 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 18 | 24 | B | Qualified |
| 84 | Team Louisiana Gary 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | New Iberia | LA | 14U | 480 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 34 | 32 | B | · |
| 85 | SETX Legends | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Silsbee | TX | 12U | 480 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 18 | 25 | B | Qualified |
| 86 | LADY FURY WARD 9U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Denham Springs | LA | 9U | 480 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 34 | 20 | B | · |
| 87 | Little Legends | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 8U | 480 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 37 | 31 | C | Qualified |
| 88 | Bayou Thunder | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hineston | LA | 18U | 480 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 89 | Cajun Express Credeur/Daigle | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 9U | 480 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 90 | Evangeline Angels | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mamou | LA | 17U | 480 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 91 | Lady Skeeters | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Vidor | TX | 10U | 480 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 92 | S I Heat | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Herrin | IL | 8U | 480 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 93 | Semo Intensity Purple | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | 480 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 94 | Central Louisiana Flemingos | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 16U | 480 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 23 | C | · |
| 95 | S A Empire | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 470 | 11-2 | 84.6% | 92 | 43 | A | · |
| 96 | Semo Strikers 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | South East Missouri | MO | 10U | 470 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 8 | 12 | C | · |
| 97 | Prodigy 14U Garcia | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 460 | 5-3 | 62.5% | 63 | 40 | B | · |
| 98 | Aces 9u Red | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Crowley | LA | 9U | 460 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 25 | 34 | C | · |
| 99 | LA Prime 11U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Marksville | LA | 11U | 460 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 15 | 16 | C | · |
| 100 | STX STIXX Gonzalez 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus christi | TX | 10U | 460 | 3-11 | 21.4% | 82 | 141 | C | · |
| 101 | Cajun Express 2010 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 18U | 460 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 102 | LA Havoc 2015 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Covington | LA | 12U | 460 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 103 | Lady Snipers Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Eunice | LA | 18U | 460 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 104 | OUTLAWS SELECT STOLL | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | IOWA | LA | 14U | 460 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 105 | Savage Silva | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Port Neches | TX | 10U | 460 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 106 | Semo Intensity 11u teal | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 11U | 460 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 107 | Southern Dynasty 8u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 8U | 450 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 29 | 11 | A | Qualified |
| 108 | STX RAGE 2K17 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 9U | 450 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 14 | 23 | C | · |
| 109 | Gypsies Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jena | LA | 12U | 450 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 110 | Lady Jackets | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alto | TX | 18U | 440 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 30 | 16 | B | · |
| 111 | G1 Impact 16U Fletcher | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 16U | 440 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 112 | LC Ice 2k15 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 12U | 440 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 113 | Louisiana Voodoo 12u-Lee | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gonzales | LA | 12U | 440 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 114 | Louisiana Wahoo | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 18U | 440 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 115 | P4P Pebbles 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 14U | 440 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 116 | Perryville Stars 10U Simpson | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 10U | 440 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 117 | Team Louisiana Hayes 9U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 9U | 440 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 118 | Texas Rogue 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Groves | TX | 10U | 440 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 119 | South Texas Storm | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Portland | TX | 14U | 430 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 16 | 60 | C | · |
| 120 | Voodoo 13 U Nugent | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Luling | LA | 13U | 430 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 121 | GT Shockers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 14U | 420 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 45 | 55 | B | · |
| 122 | Outlaws Select 2029 Kramer | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gonzales | LA | 16U | 420 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 21 | 10 | B | · |
| 123 | GulfCoast Fastpitch Foster | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 18U | 420 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 8 | 16 | B | · |
| 124 | Nextgen | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sour Lake | TX | 16U | 420 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 125 | Texas United SETX | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Buna | TX | 16U | 420 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 126 | Xplosion | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sour Lake TX | TX | 12U | 420 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 12 | 18 | C | · |
| 127 | LA Shockers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 11U | 420 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 21 | 45 | C | · |
| 128 | Prodigy 12U MTZ | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 410 | 6-0 | 100.0% | 37 | 7 | A | · |
| 129 | Texas United L Cuellar | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 410 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 12 | 12 | C | · |
| 130 | Farm System Prospects 2013 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 13U | 410 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 131 | Louisiana Lady Slammerz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 12U | 410 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 132 | Queen Bee s | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 8U | 410 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 26 | B | · |
| 133 | Acadiana Aces 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Crowley | LA | 10U | 400 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 29 | 5 | A | · |
| 134 | Ozark Ambush Impact | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ozark | MO | 12U | 400 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 11 | 8 | B | · |
| 135 | Prodigy Martinez | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | 400 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 136 | Straight Line Velocity | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Malden | MO | 14U | 390 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 46 | 17 | A | · |
| 137 | Texas Legion Red | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Banquete | TX | 12U | 390 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 15 | 9 | B | · |
| 138 | STX Cavalry | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 390 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 54 | 35 | B | · |
| 139 | 14u Missouri Bulls Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 14U | 390 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 31 | 21 | B | · |
| 140 | Ozark Ambush Legacy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ozark | MO | 14U | 390 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 47 | 37 | B | · |
| 141 | EBC Lady Royals | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Brosley | MO | 12U | 390 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 33 | 30 | B | · |
| 142 | Texas Mayhem | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 10U | 390 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 20 | 10 | B | · |
| 143 | STX STIXX 12u Ruby | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 12U | 390 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 36 | 38 | C | · |
| 144 | STX STIXX 12 u Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 390 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 30 | 38 | C | · |
| 145 | Southern Dynasty 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 14U | 390 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 146 | Southern FLEX Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Magnolia | AR | 14U | 390 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 147 | NO LIMIT | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | CORPUS CHRISTI | TX | 12U | 380 | 7-4 | 63.6% | 67 | 58 | B | · |
| 148 | Premier Gold | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ingleside | TX | 10U | 380 | 3-5 | 37.5% | 41 | 44 | C | · |
| 149 | PowerSurge | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 14U | 380 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 20 | 14 | C | · |
| 150 | Springfield Lady Cardinals | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Springfield | MO | 14U | 380 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 9 | 39 | C | · |
| 151 | Lady Athletics | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 10U | 380 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 152 | Prodigy Menchaca 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | 380 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 153 | TX Riot | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 10U | 380 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 154 | Southeast Impact | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Harviell | MO | 9U | 380 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | C | · |
| 155 | Prodigy 2035 Vasquez | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 9U | 380 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 8 | C | · |
| 156 | Texas Mayhem | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 14U | 380 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 9 | 26 | C | · |
| 157 | Bayou Sluggers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Springfield | LA | 14U | 370 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 41 | 3 | A | · |
| 158 | STX Cavalry Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 370 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 19 | 25 | C | · |
| 159 | Gulf Coast Fuego | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Wharton | TX | 16U | 370 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 160 | P4P 13U Vining | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 13U | 370 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 161 | SEMO Force | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | 370 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 162 | Xplosion FP | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lumberton | TX | 14U | 370 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 163 | Hustle BCTX Garcia | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Bay City | TX | 12U | 370 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2 | 5 | C | · |
| 164 | Prodigy Schons 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 370 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 14 | C | · |
| 165 | Texas United T Cuellar | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 370 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6 | 27 | C | · |
| 166 | MVP Fastpitch | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 8U | 360 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 21 | 41 | C | · |
| 167 | 364 Smoke Soliz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 8U | 360 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 168 | Stingettes | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sweet Home | TX | 10U | 360 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2 | 5 | C | · |
| 169 | SWMO Lady Tigers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Springfield | MO | 14U | 360 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 10 | 18 | C | · |
| 170 | VTX Ignite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 360 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 14 | C | · |
| 171 | SA Takedown 8u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 350 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 25 | 26 | C | · |
| 172 | STX Cavalry | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 350 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 8 | 18 | C | · |
| 173 | STX Armor Softball 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alice | TX | 10U | 350 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 29 | C | · |
| 174 | Cajun Crossfire | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 11U | 350 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 175 | CSA Lady Champs | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 12U | 350 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 176 | STX BRONCS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | EDINBURG | TX | 16U | 350 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 177 | D1 Athletics CC Miller | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 340 | 1-6 | 14.3% | 13 | 48 | C | · |
| 178 | ESP Academy 16U Brown | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 16U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 179 | Gregory Portland | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Portland | TX | 12U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 180 | Next Level 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gilmer | TX | 10U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 181 | STX Select | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 10U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 182 | Team La RATheriot | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 18U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 183 | WAR 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 16U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 184 | STX Elite Hebbronville | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hebbronville | TX | 8U | 340 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 17 | 22 | C | · |
| 185 | Outta your league | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 340 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 16 | C | · |
| 186 | Bayou Brawler Buhler | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Satsuma | LA | 12U | 330 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 26 | 25 | C | · |
| 187 | Southern Dynasty 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 12U | 330 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 188 | LA Rage Flint | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Rayville | LA | 18U | 320 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 37 | 15 | A | · |
| 189 | Elite13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 14U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 190 | ETX Mafia | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Arp | TX | 10U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 191 | Louisiana Xpress | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jonesboro | LA | 14U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 192 | Team Raiden 18U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | McComb | MS | 18U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 193 | Walk Offs 12U Eads | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 12U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 194 | Semo Rampage | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Chaffee | MO | 12U | 320 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6 | 20 | C | · |
| 195 | Semo Rampage | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Chaffee | MO | 14U | 320 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 5 | 38 | C | · |
| 196 | Aces 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Crowley | LA | 14U | 310 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 16 | 14 | C | · |
| 197 | Texas Tide 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 310 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 198 | Texas Legion Black | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Banquete | TX | 14U | 300 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 24 | 5 | A | · |
| 199 | Texas Slam 2K16 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Livingston | TX | 10U | 300 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 18 | 5 | A | · |
| 200 | Dennett Softball Academy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Rio Grande Valley | TX | 12U | 300 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 25 | 9 | A | · |
| 201 | Texas Slam 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Livingston | TX | 8U | 300 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 23 | 33 | C | · |
| 202 | 364 Smoke Grey | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 203 | Angels 18U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Singer | LA | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 204 | Arkansas Shock | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jonesboro | AR | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 205 | Ascension Elite 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 206 | Ascension Elite 16U Decook | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Prairville | LA | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 207 | Athletics Mercado CTX Gold | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Temple | TX | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 208 | Aztecs Premier | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | The Woodlands | TX | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 209 | Badside Fastpitch 2017 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 210 | Barracudas 27 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 211 | Bayou Misfitz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 212 | Bullet 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 213 | Chaos | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 11U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 214 | Coquille Gators | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Covington | LA | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 215 | D1vision Softball 16U LA Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 216 | Elevate 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lawton | OK | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 217 | Elevate 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lawton | OK | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 218 | Elevate 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lawton | OK | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 219 | Empire Gold | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ragley | LA | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 220 | ETX Bombers 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Grand Saline | TX | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 221 | Firecrackers HTX Kay/Johnson | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 222 | GP Legacy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Portland | TX | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 223 | Hammond Yankees 16U Broussard | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Tickfaw | LA | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 224 | La Reign Gary 11u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Westlake | LA | 11U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 225 | Lady Eagles | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Rusk | TX | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 226 | Lady Hornets | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | New Roads | LA | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 227 | Lady Panthers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Centralia | MO | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 228 | Lonestar Premier 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beeville | TX | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 229 | Louisiana Patriots 2010 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 230 | Louisiana Swarm 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Amite | LA | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 231 | Louisiana Voodoo 2k12 Golemon | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Winnfield | LA | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 232 | Mississippi Chaos | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gulfport | MS | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 233 | Next Team | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Denham Springs | LA | 11U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 234 | No Mercy 8u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 235 | Nola Fastpitch 18U Navy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gretna | LA | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 236 | Outlaws Select 2034 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Walker, LA | LA | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 237 | Pink Sox | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 238 | Prodigy Wallace | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 239 | Ruthless Rebels | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kaufman | TX | 9U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 240 | Sneaky Cleats Natchitoches | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 241 | Sneaky Cleats Natchitoches | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 242 | Sneaky Cleats Timpson | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Timpson | TX | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 243 | SoLA HYPE 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 17U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 244 | SoLA HYPE 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 245 | STX ADRENALINE | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | CUERO | TX | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 246 | STX STIXX 2033 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 247 | Team Louisiana David | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 248 | TEXAS FIERCE | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Aspermont | TX | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 249 | Tornado Athletics White | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 250 | VTX Ignite Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 251 | Vipers 8u Minis | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 300 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7 | 17 | C | · |
| 252 | 10U Vipers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Huntington | TX | 10U | 300 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 11 | 22 | C | · |
| 253 | CC Extreme | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 280 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 254 | Bombers 12UCCTX Thibodeaux | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 255 | STX Cavalry Red | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 256 | Texas Tide 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 250 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 17 | 10 | C | · |
| 257 | 318 Elite Premiere | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 258 | 361 Hustle 2K16 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alice | TX | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 259 | Angels | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 260 | Ascension Elite 12u Arceneaux | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 261 | battitude 11u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | colfax | LA | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 262 | Bleux Dogs Louisiana | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Folsom | LA | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 263 | Dream Team 2K33 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hallsville | TX | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 264 | Excel Elite Marshall Silver | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Brenham | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 265 | Firecrackers Kay/Barnes | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Madisonville | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 266 | GP Dynasty 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Portland | TX | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 267 | Hustle Premier 2032 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | League City | TX | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 268 | Hustle Premier Acuna | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | El Campo | TX | 16U/18U Combined | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B(not yet classified) | · |
| 269 | Illusions Gold HTX 2034 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pearland | TX | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 270 | Integrity Softball 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 271 | LA Canes Pink | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Destrehan | LA | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 272 | LA Rage Forman | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Oak Grove | LA | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 273 | La Storm 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 274 | LA Strikers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Delcambre | LA | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 275 | Lady Razors | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hope | AR | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 276 | LC Ice Heather | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 277 | Naturals Softball 10u Black | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 278 | Naturals Softball 14u Black | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 279 | Naturals Softball 14u Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 280 | No Mercy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 281 | Pixie Stix | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Seminole | OK | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 282 | Prodigy 2K13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 283 | Southern Attitude Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 284 | Storm 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 285 | Texas Thunder | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 286 | Texas Tide 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 287 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Humble | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 288 | XLR8 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 289 | Kingdom | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 230 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 290 | test team 1 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Driftwood | LA | 10U | 220 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 291 | test team 2 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Driftwood | LA | 10U | 210 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 292 | SEMO Intensity 12u Teal | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | 200 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 41 | 3 | B | · |
| 293 | VIPERS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 200 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 26 | 6 | B | · |
| 294 | Lady Knockouts | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ganado | TX | 10U | 200 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 22 | 11 | B | · |
| 295 | Diamond Athletics Liendo | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 200 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 45 | 5 | B | · |
| 296 | STX MADNESS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Robson | TX | 16U | 200 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 27 | 18 | B | · |
| 297 | DYNASTY 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 200 | 8-3 | 72.7% | 29 | 27 | B | · |
| 298 | Prodigy Blaschke | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 200 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 13 | 10 | B | · |
| 299 | Xplosion 2k11 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 16U | 200 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 36 | 26 | B | · |
| 300 | Z Town | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Zapata | TX | 8U | 200 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 35 | 33 | B | · |
| 301 | The Cage 12u Black | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Port Allen | LA | 12U | 200 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 19 | 20 | B | · |
| 302 | D1 Athletics CC Miller | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 200 | 8-6 | 57.1% | 75 | 77 | B | · |
| 303 | Texas Trouble Ortiz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 200 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 26 | 16 | B | · |
| 304 | Walk Offs 14U Terrebonne | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 14U | 200 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 29 | 23 | B | Qualified |
| 305 | STX Rage | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 8U | 200 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 31 | 36 | B | · |
| 306 | Lady Warriors | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Minden | LA | 14U | 200 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 19 | 25 | B | · |
| 307 | Diamond Athletics | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 200 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 35 | 45 | B | · |
| 308 | River City Rebels | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 10U | 200 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 9 | 21 | B | · |
| 309 | STX RAGE | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 14U | 200 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 23 | 40 | B | · |
| 310 | XLR8 Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 16U | 200 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 27 | 30 | B | · |
| 311 | D1 Athletics CC Morabito | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 200 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 26 | 11 | B | · |
| 312 | Diamond Legacy 12u Hernandez | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Rockport | TX | 12U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 14 | 15 | B | · |
| 313 | Missouri Athletics 2K13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nixa | MO | 14U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 25 | 26 | B | · |
| 314 | Southern Chaos 2030 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Taylor | AR | 14U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 22 | 29 | B | · |
| 315 | DYNASTY XII | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 6 | 14 | B | · |
| 316 | SoLA HYPE 14U Black | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 14U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 26 | B | · |
| 317 | CC EXTREME | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 200 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 8 | 14 | B | · |
| 318 | 16u Firecrackers HTX Kay/Blatz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 319 | 16u Firecrackers HTX Kay/McKinney | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 320 | 18u Firecrackers HTX Kay | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 321 | 18u Firecrackers HTX Kay/Himes | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 322 | 364 Smoke Maroon | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | SINTON | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 323 | 364 Smoke Soliz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 324 | 364 Smoke White | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | SINTON | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 325 | Acadiana Lady Tigers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Opelousas | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 326 | American Freedom HTX 18U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Montgomery | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 327 | Athletics Mercado Morales | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houston | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 328 | ATS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | 77480 | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 329 | AV Firecrackers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ironton | MO | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 330 | AV Firecrackers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ironton | MO | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 331 | Bayou Bandits | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 332 | BobCats FPS 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Missouri City | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 333 | Bomb Squad | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 334 | Bullet 18U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 335 | Cajun Assault Lindsy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 336 | Cajun Crush | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 337 | Cajun Express 2k14 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 338 | CB Heat | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Vidalia | LA | 9U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 339 | CB Mayhem | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Vidalia | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 340 | CB Storm | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Vidalia | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 341 | CLBA Lady Trojans 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Raceland | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 342 | Core 2k17 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 343 | Crush City ATX | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alvin | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 344 | D1 Athletics CC Miller 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 345 | Dawgs | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pollok | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 346 | Diamond Athletics 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 347 | Diamond Athletics 18U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 348 | Error | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Huntington | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 349 | ESP Academy 12U Brown | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 350 | Excel Elite 16u Richard | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 351 | Extreme 2k15 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 352 | Firecrackers HTX Kay/Rubio | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Spring | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 353 | FP Select | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngtown | OH | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 354 | GCB Prospects | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Columbus | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 355 | Greys | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Farmington | MO | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 356 | Harbor City Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 357 | HIT AWAY ACADEMY | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | SPRING | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 358 | Illusions Gold HTX | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houston | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 359 | Impact Gold Premier Victorian | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | League city | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 360 | LA Bayou Bombers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | New Iberia | LA | 11U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 361 | LA Gunsmoke 2015 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 11U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 362 | LA Prime | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Cottonport | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 363 | LA Reign Lafferty | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Moss Bluff | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 364 | LA Tribe A J | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 365 | Lady Destroyers 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 366 | LADY JAYS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | HAUGHTON | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 367 | Lady Revs | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 368 | Lady Rippers 2014 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Paulina | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 369 | Lady Snipers 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pine Prairie | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 370 | Lady Tigers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Willard | MO | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 371 | Lady Tigers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | logansport | LA | 9U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 372 | Legends | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 373 | Legends HTN 2K10 Cunningham | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 374 | Legends HTN 2K11 Yerby | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 375 | Lioness Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Brusly | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 376 | Louisiana Armor Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Maurice | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 377 | Louisiana Bombers Madison 2012 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 378 | Louisiana Gunsmoke 32/33 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 379 | Louisiana Legacy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 380 | Louisiana Rippers 12 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 381 | Louisiana Rippers 18u National | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Grayson | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 382 | Louisiana Stak | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Rayville | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 383 | Louisiana Thunder | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | New Iberia | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 384 | Louisiana Titans | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Logansport | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 385 | Louisiana Titans Layton 18U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 386 | Louisiana Titans NWL | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 387 | Louisiana Voodoo Boudreaux | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Centerville | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 388 | MANIAX 2K12 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Plaquemine | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 389 | MC Pink Sox | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 390 | MC Pink Sox | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 391 | McInnis 12U 2026 2027 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Port Neches | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 392 | Midwest Grit | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 393 | Midwest Grit 14U Garnett | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 394 | MIDWEST GRIT ZBTR | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 395 | Mojo 18U Gold Sheffield | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 396 | Nitro 14u Allison | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 397 | NOLA Tigers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Marrero | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 398 | Northshore Hurricanes | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 399 | Ozark Ambush Ascend | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ozark | MO | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 400 | Prodigy 10u futures | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 401 | Prodigy Futures | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 402 | Prodigy Weempe | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 403 | Rally STX 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | McQueeney | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 404 | Red Hots 2016 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jonesboro | AR | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 405 | RIP TIDE MS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 406 | RIP TIDE MS 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 407 | S A Empire | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 408 | Semo Intensity 10U Lange | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 409 | South Tx Prospects 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 410 | South Tx Prospects 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 411 | South Tx Prospects Hybrid | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 412 | Southern Chaos 2029 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Taylor | AR | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 413 | St Bernard Lady Savage | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Arabi | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 414 | Stars and Stripes 14u Bourque | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 415 | STX RAGE 2K16 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 416 | STX Volts | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 417 | Swarm 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hudson | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 418 | SWAT GOLD | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Humble | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 419 | Team la | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 420 | Team La Theriot | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 421 | test team 3 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Driftwood | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 422 | Texas Heat 6U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake Jackson | TX | 6U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 423 | Texas Onyx Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Wallis | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 424 | Texas valkyries | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Deerpark | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 425 | Texas Wildcards | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 426 | The Cage 11u Black | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Port Allen | LA | 11U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 427 | Thirty Six LeBlanc | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 428 | TID | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | lufkin | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 429 | Titans Frazier | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 430 | TSF 2035 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Santa Fe | TX | 9U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 431 | TSF ELITE WES 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Santa fe | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 432 | TSF Elite Williams 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pasadena | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 433 | Tx Pressure | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | La Porte | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 434 | Velocity Vipers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alice | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 435 | Vipers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Huntington | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 436 | Walk offs | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 437 | Walk Offs 15U Theriot | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 15U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 438 | Walk Offs 16U Cadwell/Beasley | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 439 | Wicked Fastpitch 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | meraux | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 440 | Xplosion 2K13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 441 | Xtreme Chaos Gold Ferrero | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Willis | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 442 | Texas Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 200 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 7 | 8 | B | · |
| 443 | Prodigy 2K13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 200 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2 | 5 | B | · |
| 444 | Alice Coyotes | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alice | TX | 18U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 6 | B | · |
| 445 | Louisiana Bombsquad | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 8 | B | · |
| 446 | Legion | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 200 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 12 | 22 | B | · |
| 447 | Texas Dirt Divas Gold | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 16U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 8 | 18 | B | · |
| 448 | Bolts | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Bossier | LA | 16U | 200 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 6 | 19 | B | · |
| 449 | SoLA HYPE 17U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 17U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 19 | B | · |
| 450 | Marucci Patriots Gulf Coast Clark | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gretna | LA | 18U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 20 | B | · |
| 451 | CC Extreme | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 29 | B | · |
| 452 | test team 4 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Driftwood | TX | 10U | 190 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 453 | Vendetta Fastpitch | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | 150 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 23 | 4 | B | · |
| 454 | Semo Intensity Teal 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 14U | 150 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 26 | 9 | B | · |
| 455 | Ozark Valkyries 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Waynesville | MO | 12U | 150 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 9 | 7 | B | · |
| 456 | STX RAGE | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 12U | 150 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 21 | 9 | B | · |
| 457 | CBA Sticks Softball 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Dequincy | LA | 14U | 150 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 33 | 22 | B | · |
| 458 | Storm Softball Victoria 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 150 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 15 | 14 | B | · |
| 459 | D1 Athletics CC Morabito Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 150 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 13 | 17 | B | · |
| 460 | Semo Aftershock | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Chaffee | MO | 11U | 150 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 13 | 21 | B | Qualified |
| 461 | Tx Tritons | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 12U | 150 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 19 | B | · |
| 462 | 2026 Louisiana Rivals | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 463 | 364 Smoke | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 464 | 364 Smoke | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | SINTON | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 465 | 364 Smoke Grey | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 466 | 405 Softball 2K13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Guthrie | OK | 13U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 467 | 8U Gladiators | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 468 | 8U Outlaws | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Not Sure | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 469 | AKC | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 470 | American Made | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hudson | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 471 | Arkansas Aces | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pocahontas | AR | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 472 | Arkansas Blast 2017 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beebe | AR | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 473 | Arkansas Grit | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake City | AR | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 474 | Arkansas Mudcats 8u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sheridan | AR | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 475 | Ascension | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Broussard | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 476 | Ascension Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 477 | Ascension Elite Heinz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 478 | Athletics Ex3 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Moore | OK | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 479 | Athletics Mercado 2K17 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 480 | ATTITUDE | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | NACOGDOCHES | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 481 | B C Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | New Boston | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 482 | Barracudas | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 483 | Bobby Hair | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 484 | Bomb Squad 2k16 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 485 | Bombers 12UCCTX Thibodeaux | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 486 | Bombers CC Gunz 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 487 | Brazos Valley Bucks | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | College Station | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 488 | Cajun Assault 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Scott | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 489 | Cajun Crush | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 490 | CC Extreme | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 491 | Co Impact Gold Nielsen | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Windsor | CO | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 492 | Copiah Chaos Holifield | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Crystal springs | MS | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 493 | Corpus Christi Mermaids | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 494 | Diamond Athletics | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 495 | Diamond Athletics 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 496 | Diamond Athletics Liendo | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 497 | Diggers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Simi Valley | CA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 498 | Dimond Dollz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Zapata | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 499 | DYNASTY XII | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 13U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 500 | Easton/Stealth | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 501 | ESP Academy 16U Brown | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Downsville | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 502 | ESP Academy 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 503 | ETX Adrenaline | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Winnsboro | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 504 | ETX Bombers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 505 | Eunice Lady Snipers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Eunice | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 506 | Excel Elite Marshall navy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | BRENHAM | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 507 | Express | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Northeast | AR | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 508 | Firecrackers AC Long 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 509 | Firecrackers HTX Kay Thompson 2k33 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Spring | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 510 | firecrackers la national voiselle | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | pineville | LA | 11U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 511 | Fleur de Lunatics | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sunset | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 512 | Focus 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Natchez | MS | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 513 | Full Impact | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 514 | G1 Impact 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Benton | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 515 | GG lady prime 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Poplar bluff | MO | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 516 | GulfCoast Fastpitch Foster | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 517 | Hammond Yankees 16U Broussard | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Tickfaw | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 518 | Havoc | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Huntington | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 519 | High stakes | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 520 | Hit Away Parris | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Spring | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 521 | Hustle Premier 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houston | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 522 | Hustle Softball 8u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alice | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 523 | Illusions Gold Setx Matt | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 524 | Image 2K12 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mcloud | OK | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 525 | Integrity Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 526 | Jags | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 527 | KARMA | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Denham Springs | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 528 | LA Lightning 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Central | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 529 | La Slam 2030/31 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 530 | La Titans Comeaux | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 531 | Lady Fury | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Walker | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 532 | Lady Patriots X 2029 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Troup | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 533 | Lady Snipers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pine Prairie | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 534 | Lady Vipers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Overland Park | KS | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 535 | LC Ice 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 536 | Legendz 14u Hollinquest | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Zachary | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 537 | Legendz 16u McHugh | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Zachary | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 538 | LOSER GAME 5 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alice | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 539 | Louisiana Bombers 18u Smith | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | BOSSIER CITY | LA | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 540 | Louisiana Bombsquad Elite 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 541 | Louisiana Gunsmoke | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | West monroe | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 542 | Louisiana Impact 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 543 | Louisiana Impact 16U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 544 | Louisiana Lady Slammerz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 11U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 545 | Louisiana Rivals | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 546 | Louisiana Smoke 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 547 | Louisiana Smoke Sabine 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Many | LA | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 548 | Louisiana Smoke Sabine 8u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Many | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 549 | M I S | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ingleside | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 550 | Marucci Legacy LC | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 13U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 551 | Mavericks | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 552 | Midwest Grit 16u Lieser | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 553 | Midwest Grit Prater | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 554 | Midwest Grit Prater 8u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 555 | Misfits | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 556 | MS Legacy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Picayune | MS | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 557 | Mustang OutKasts | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 7U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 558 | Mustangs | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ingleside | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 559 | Nitro 2029 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 560 | Nitro 2029 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 561 | Nitro Miller 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 562 | NTX Xplosion | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Wichita Falls | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 563 | OKAPEX | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Tuttle | OK | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 564 | Oklahoma Mafia | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 565 | Outkast | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 566 | Outlaws Select 2029 Kramer | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gonzales | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 567 | Outta your league | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 568 | Outta your league | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 569 | Patriots 9U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | New Orleans | LA | 9U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 570 | Perryville Stars 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 571 | PF Fastpitch CTX Prospects | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | CTX | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 572 | PF Gold | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kilgore | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 573 | Pistols 8u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 574 | Ponytail Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Cuero/Victoria | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 575 | Powerhouse Palomo | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Liberty Hill | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 576 | Prodigy 2K13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 577 | Prodigy 2K34 Salinas | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 578 | Purple Royalty | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Blanchard | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B(not yet classified) | · |
| 579 | RGV BLACK WIDOWS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | McAllen | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 580 | RIP TIDE MS 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 581 | River City Rebels 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 582 | Ruthless Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 583 | SEMO Intensity Purple Stover | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 584 | Semo Rampage 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Chaffee | MO | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 585 | South Tx Prospects Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 586 | Southern Dynasty 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 587 | Storm | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Harleton | TX | 6U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 588 | Straight Line Velocity | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Malden | MO | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 589 | Straight Line Velocity | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Malden | MO | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 590 | Straight Line Velocity Jones | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Malden | MO | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 591 | STX Bombers 18u Gold PRK | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | New Braunfels | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 592 | STX Diamond Divas | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 593 | STX MADNESS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Robson | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 594 | STX STIXX 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 595 | STX STIXX 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 596 | Team Louisiana 12 u wise | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 597 | test mail 3 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schulenburg | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 598 | test mail 4 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schulenburg | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 599 | test mail 5 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schulenburg | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 600 | test mail send | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Schulenburg | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 601 | test team 6 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | test | LA | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 602 | Texas Dirt Divas Morse | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Silsbee | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 603 | Texas Dirt Divas Morse | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Silsbee | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 604 | Texas Elite 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 605 | Texas Kaotic | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Angleton | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 606 | Texas Mayhem 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 8U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 607 | Texas Volts | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Wharton | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 608 | Tribute Stix 2013 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Moore | OK | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 609 | TSF Elite Gold Juarez | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Rosenberg | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 610 | TSF Elite Gold Wall 18U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | South Houston | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 611 | TSF Elite Williams 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Pasadena | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 612 | TwistedOkies2K16 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 613 | TX Thunder | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 614 | Tx Tritons 12U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 615 | TXLB2627 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hallettsville | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 616 | Velocity Fastpitch CTX | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Belton | TX | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 617 | Venom Elite | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Kaplan | LA | 10U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 618 | Wildcats 2K13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mission | TX | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 619 | Wildcats 2K13 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mission | TX | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 620 | Wolfpack Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Monterey | LA | 12U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 621 | Xlr8 Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | THIBODAUX | LA | 18U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 622 | Xplosion X | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hudson | TX | 16U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 623 | Xtreme Chaos | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Oak Grove | LA | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 624 | Lethal Threat | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 150 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 10 | 14 | C | · |
| 625 | Midwest Pink Sox | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Springfield | MO | 12U | 150 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 15 | 20 | B | · |
| 626 | Miss lou Storm | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ferriday | LA | 16U | 150 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 20 | B | · |
| 627 | La Flex | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 628 | Velocity | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | 100 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 21 | B | · |
| 1 | Dynamite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 10U | 2240 | 24-17 | 58.5% | 269 | 214 | B | Qualified |
| 2 | WAR 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Crowley | LA | 14U | 2200 | 26-17 | 60.5% | 310 | 196 | B | Qualified |
| 3 | Ascension Elite 16U Decook | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Prairville | LA | 16U | 1990 | 19-19 | 50.0% | 200 | 215 | C | Qualified |
| 4 | LA CAJUN ASSAULT 12U JENN | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | LAFAYETTE | LA | 12U | 1830 | 22-17 | 56.4% | 227 | 186 | B | Qualified |
| 5 | Cajun Assault 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 10U | 1820 | 12-18 | 40.0% | 116 | 198 | C | Qualified |
| 6 | Louisiana VooDoo Schmidt 11U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | St Amant | LA | 11U | 1690 | 17-14 | 54.8% | 100 | 110 | B | Qualified |
| 7 | Central Louisiana Lightning | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 12U | 1570 | 24-1 | 96.0% | 214 | 29 | A | Qualified |
| 8 | Branded Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jennings | LA | 12U | 1430 | 9-12 | 42.9% | 111 | 127 | C | Qualified |
| 9 | Tornado Athletics 2K15 Richard | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 10U | 1400 | 14-7 | 66.7% | 155 | 89 | B | Qualified |
| 10 | Eunice Lady Snipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Eunice | LA | 16U | 1400 | 8-14 | 36.4% | 125 | 150 | C | Qualified |
| 11 | La Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gloster | LA | 10U | 1380 | 18-14 | 56.3% | 225 | 122 | B | Qualified |
| 12 | LA Intensity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dry prong | LA | 14U | 1370 | 24-15 | 61.5% | 273 | 205 | B | Qualified |
| 13 | Cajun Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Opelousas | LA | 14U | 1350 | 8-24 | 25.0% | 160 | 288 | C | Qualified |
| 14 | Voodoo 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kaplan | LA | 14U | 1330 | 12-8 | 60.0% | 103 | 101 | B | Qualified |
| 15 | LA Lightning 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Walker | LA | 12U | 1310 | 5-2 | 71.4% | 34 | 28 | B | Qualified |
| 16 | S A Empire | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 1290 | 17-9 | 65.4% | 259 | 154 | B | · |
| 17 | Power 4 Performance Alexus | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 12U | 1250 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 58 | 58 | B | Qualified |
| 18 | Bayou Brawler 11u Buhler | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Satsuma | LA | 11U | 1250 | 4-12 | 25.0% | 73 | 129 | C | Qualified |
| 19 | XLR8 Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 14U | 1200 | 14-15 | 48.3% | 157 | 160 | C | Qualified |
| 20 | Texas Elite ATX Patterson | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Angleton | TX | 12U | 1180 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 32 | 22 | C | Qualified |
| 21 | STX STIXX 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 1160 | 17-9 | 65.4% | 117 | 99 | B | · |
| 22 | LA Tribe 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 12U | 1140 | 12-3 | 80.0% | 116 | 29 | A | Qualified |
| 23 | Stars and Stripes 14U Boudreaux | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 14U | 1140 | 17-19 | 47.2% | 201 | 183 | C | Qualified |
| 24 | LA Dreamers 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Patterson | LA | 12U | 1130 | 4-9 | 30.8% | 61 | 99 | C | Qualified |
| 25 | Ideal Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Church Point | LA | 12U | 1120 | 13-16-1 | 43.3% | 173 | 194 | C | Qualified |
| 26 | 364 Smoke Grey | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 8U | 1110 | 16-13 | 55.2% | 244 | 242 | B | · |
| 27 | Natchitoches Knockouts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | NATCHITOCHES | LA | 10U | 1110 | 3-9 | 25.0% | 49 | 92 | C | Qualified |
| 28 | LA Prime | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cottonport | LA | 14U | 1090 | 10-5 | 66.7% | 99 | 45 | B | Qualified |
| 29 | Prodigy 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 1090 | 7-10 | 41.2% | 70 | 97 | C | Qualified |
| 30 | Louisiana Voodoo 2k12 Golemon | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Winnfield | LA | 14U | 1080 | 9-3 | 75.0% | 75 | 37 | A | Qualified |
| 31 | P4P Pebbles 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 12U | 1080 | 7-8 | 46.7% | 93 | 48 | B | · |
| 32 | Prodigy 10U Salinas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 1080 | 7-18 | 28.0% | 73 | 161 | C | · |
| 33 | Southern Dynasty 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 12U | 1065 | 15-14 | 51.7% | 174 | 190 | B | Qualified |
| 34 | CHAOS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 10U | 1060 | 12-5 | 70.6% | 111 | 75 | B | Qualified |
| 35 | SETX BoomStix 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 10U | 1040 | 16-1 | 94.1% | 125 | 21 | A | Qualified |
| 36 | Kingsville BallHogs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 12U | 1040 | 13-6-1 | 65.0% | 109 | 84 | B | · |
| 37 | Tornado Athletics White | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 12U | 1030 | 7-3 | 70.0% | 57 | 25 | B | Qualified |
| 38 | XLR8DA | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mamou | LA | 11U | 1030 | 16-11 | 59.3% | 175 | 145 | B | Qualified |
| 39 | GP ELITE 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 8U | 1020 | 12-12 | 50.0% | 191 | 195 | C | · |
| 40 | Team Louisiana | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 10U | 1020 | 6-16 | 27.3% | 98 | 186 | C | Qualified |
| 41 | STX STIXX 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 1010 | 23-16 | 59.0% | 216 | 188 | B | · |
| 42 | Texas Mayhem | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 10U | 1010 | 7-14 | 33.3% | 89 | 144 | C | · |
| 43 | Jags 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 10U | 1000 | 14-10 | 58.3% | 130 | 116 | B | · |
| 44 | LA Glory | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iota | LA | 18U | 990 | 7-5 | 58.3% | 69 | 43 | B | Qualified |
| 45 | Southern Shock | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ville Platte | LA | 14U | 990 | 16-12 | 57.1% | 157 | 140 | B | Qualified |
| 46 | Ascension Elite 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 12U | 980 | 10-6 | 62.5% | 64 | 67 | B | Qualified |
| 47 | Texas Rogue 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Port Neches | TX | 10U | 980 | 13-8 | 61.9% | 146 | 86 | B | Qualified |
| 48 | Walk Offs 13U Terrebonne | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 13U | 980 | 13-14 | 48.1% | 142 | 145 | C | Qualified |
| 49 | MC Pink Sox | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 12U | 980 | 4-12 | 25.0% | 77 | 141 | C | Qualified |
| 50 | TX Tritons 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 10U | 930 | 18-2 | 90.0% | 179 | 45 | A | · |
| 51 | Legion | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 920 | 19-7 | 73.1% | 153 | 75 | B | · |
| 52 | Prodigy 8U Vasquez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 910 | 21-3 | 87.5% | 282 | 111 | A | Qualified |
| 53 | Team Louisiana Fontenot | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iota | LA | 11U | 910 | 18-5 | 78.3% | 175 | 70 | A | · |
| 54 | Walk Offs 14U Theriot | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 15U | 910 | 10-12 | 45.5% | 131 | 138 | C | Qualified |
| 55 | Texas Trouble Ortiz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 900 | 9-6 | 60.0% | 67 | 41 | B | · |
| 56 | TX Riot | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 10U | 900 | 11-18 | 37.9% | 118 | 179 | C | · |
| 57 | Cajun Fuego | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bossier City | LA | 12U | 900 | 4-12 | 25.0% | 78 | 104 | C | Qualified |
| 58 | LA REIGN GARY | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Westlake | LA | 10U | 890 | 2-5 | 28.6% | 23 | 42 | C | Qualified |
| 59 | Semo Aftershock | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Chaffee | MO | 11U | 880 | 15-10 | 60.0% | 213 | 140 | B | Qualified |
| 60 | Lady Snipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pine Prairie | LA | 12U | 880 | 3-12 | 20.0% | 71 | 126 | C | Qualified |
| 61 | Cajun Crush | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Erath | LA | 14U | 870 | 12-7 | 63.2% | 111 | 86 | B | Qualified |
| 62 | Stx Stixx 2k16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 870 | 8-17 | 32.0% | 98 | 167 | C | · |
| 63 | Empire Purple | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ragley | LA | 14U | 860 | 6-11 | 35.3% | 125 | 107 | C | Qualified |
| 64 | Lady Cats 11U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Basile | LA | 11U | 860 | 1-14 | 6.7% | 35 | 155 | C | · |
| 65 | High Voltage FPP | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ball | LA | 11U | 850 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 45 | 42 | B | Qualified |
| 66 | STX STIXX 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | corpus christi | TX | 8U | 850 | 14-13 | 51.9% | 229 | 185 | B | · |
| 67 | S A Empire | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 840 | 19-6 | 76.0% | 219 | 142 | A | · |
| 68 | Nitro 2k14 Arreguin | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 12U | 830 | 6-2 | 75.0% | 75 | 16 | A | · |
| 69 | Prodigy 14u Marshall | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | VICTORIA | TX | 14U | 830 | 2-7 | 22.2% | 27 | 59 | C | · |
| 70 | MidWest Grit 10U Reisenbichler | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | 820 | 12-2 | 85.7% | 120 | 70 | A | Qualified |
| 71 | Battitude 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | COLFAX | LA | 10U | 820 | 10-2 | 83.3% | 96 | 38 | A | Qualified |
| 72 | STX Cavalry 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 820 | 14-14 | 50.0% | 1044 | 114 | B | · |
| 73 | 364 Smoke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SINTON | TX | 10U | 820 | 5-6 | 45.5% | 46 | 58 | C | · |
| 74 | Perryville Stars 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 12U | 820 | 6-14 | 30.0% | 110 | 188 | C | Qualified |
| 75 | La Flex | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 14U | 820 | 3-13 | 18.8% | 66 | 149 | C | Qualified |
| 76 | LC Ice Heather | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 14U | 810 | 12-3 | 80.0% | 134 | 54 | A | Qualified |
| 77 | Louisiana Smoke 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 10U | 810 | 15-15 | 50.0% | 198 | 176 | B | Qualified |
| 78 | Stars and Stripes 10U Fontenot | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 10U | 810 | 9-13 | 40.9% | 126 | 122 | C | · |
| 79 | Angels 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Singer | LA | 10U | 810 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 13 | 71 | C | Qualified |
| 80 | Titans Fuego | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | 800 | 9-1 | 90.0% | 66 | 15 | A | Qualified |
| 81 | Semo Strikers 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | South East | MO | 12U | 800 | 15-6 | 71.4% | 153 | 116 | B | Qualified |
| 82 | GG Lady Prime | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 9U | 800 | 10-5 | 66.7% | 127 | 94 | B | Qualified |
| 83 | Texas Intense | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SE | TX | 13U | 800 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 81 | 77 | B | Qualified |
| 84 | LA Prodigy 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeRidder | LA | 10U | 800 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 95 | 48 | B | Qualified |
| 85 | The Cage 14u Black FP | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Port Allen | LA | 14U | 800 | 9-14 | 39.1% | 138 | 187 | C | Qualified |
| 86 | SETX BoomStix 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 14U | 790 | 11-7 | 61.1% | 90 | 58 | B | Qualified |
| 87 | Krush Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 16U | 790 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 19 | 16 | C | Qualified |
| 88 | STX STIXX 12u Ruby | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 12U | 780 | 8-14 | 36.4% | 99 | 155 | C | · |
| 89 | JustDAWGS 2K14 Lara | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sweeny | TX | 12U | 770 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 43 | 37 | B | Qualified |
| 90 | B C Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Boston | TX | 14U | 770 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 15 | 18 | B | Qualified |
| 91 | Lady Rippers 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Paulina | LA | 11U | 770 | 7-5 | 58.3% | 55 | 46 | B | Qualified |
| 92 | La Slam 2030/31 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 13U | 770 | 16-12 | 57.1% | 130 | 115 | B | Qualified |
| 93 | LA Rage Forman | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oak Grove | LA | 18U | 750 | 10-2 | 83.3% | 55 | 30 | A | Qualified |
| 94 | DIRTY VEGAS SPORTS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | GROVES | TX | 12U | 740 | 6-2 | 75.0% | 42 | 30 | A | Qualified |
| 95 | Dennett Softball Academy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rio Grande Valley | TX | 12U | 740 | 10-6 | 62.5% | 78 | 53 | B | · |
| 96 | Louisiana Smoke 13U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 14U | 740 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 71 | 40 | B | Qualified |
| 97 | Prodigy 12U MTZ | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 740 | 7-9 | 43.8% | 77 | 72 | C | · |
| 98 | Southeast Impact | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harviell | MO | 8U | 730 | 7-3 | 70.0% | 149 | 147 | B | Qualified |
| 99 | Diamond Legacy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rockport | TX | 12U | 730 | 13-9 | 59.1% | 116 | 78 | B | · |
| 100 | Integrity Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 18U | 730 | 10-7 | 58.8% | 99 | 88 | B | Qualified |
| 101 | Chalmette Cubs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Chalmette | LA | 10U | 720 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 25 | 2 | A | Qualified |
| 102 | Thirty Six LeBlanc | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 14U | 720 | 16-3 | 84.2% | 121 | 32 | A | Qualified |
| 103 | p4p | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 10U | 720 | 4-5 | 44.4% | 32 | 55 | C | Qualified |
| 104 | Blitz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Logansport | LA | 14U | 715 | 7-8 | 46.7% | 85 | 75 | C | Qualified |
| 105 | ArkLaTex Bombers Dodson | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Longview | TX | 9U | 710 | 7-4 | 63.6% | 65 | 40 | B | Qualified |
| 106 | Louisiana Lady Crusaders | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 12U | 710 | 4-16 | 20.0% | 103 | 152 | C | · |
| 107 | Walk Offs 17U Theriot | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 17U | 690 | 8-6 | 57.1% | 63 | 64 | B | Qualified |
| 108 | SETX BoomStix 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 12U | 690 | 10-11 | 47.6% | 104 | 119 | C | Qualified |
| 109 | Crush City ATX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alvin | TX | 12U | 690 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 11 | 28 | C | Qualified |
| 110 | SHOW Athletics 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 14U | 690 | 4-8 | 33.3% | 54 | 89 | C | · |
| 111 | Bayou Sluggers 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springfield | LA | 12U | 680 | 15-6 | 71.4% | 144 | 67 | B | Qualified |
| 112 | Tx Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Inez | TX | 12U | 680 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 35 | 30 | B | · |
| 113 | STX RAGE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 12U | 680 | 12-12 | 50.0% | 133 | 96 | B | · |
| 114 | Semo Strikers 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | South East Missouri | MO | 10U | 680 | 2-14 | 12.5% | 88 | 205 | C | Qualified |
| 115 | STX Cavalry | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 670 | 9-3 | 75.0% | 112 | 42 | A | · |
| 116 | ASCENSION ELITE HUGHES | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | ST AMANT | LA | 16U | 670 | 11-8 | 57.9% | 121 | 101 | B | · |
| 117 | KARMA | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Walker | LA | 14U | 670 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 80 | 63 | B | Qualified |
| 118 | Perryville Stars 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 8U | 670 | 10-10 | 50.0% | 254 | 194 | B | Qualified |
| 119 | LA Prodigy 11U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeRidder | LA | 11U | 670 | 5-5 | 50.0% | 57 | 46 | B | Qualified |
| 120 | Lacassine 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 12U | 670 | 4-5 | 44.4% | 47 | 71 | C | Qualified |
| 121 | STX Adrenaline | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cuero | TX | 14U | 670 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 122 | LC Ice 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 14U | 660 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 47 | 64 | B | Qualified |
| 123 | B 52 Bombers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bossier City | LA | 12U | 660 | 11-10 | 52.4% | 151 | 94 | B | · |
| 124 | Louisiana Canes 11U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Destrehan | LA | 11U | 660 | 5-7 | 41.7% | 60 | 65 | C | Qualified |
| 125 | Louisiana Rippers 2015 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 10U | 660 | 3-8 | 27.3% | 41 | 71 | C | Qualified |
| 126 | AKC Ponytail Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 660 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 127 | Walk Offs 18U Cadwell | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 18U | 650 | 8-3 | 72.7% | 54 | 34 | B | Qualified |
| 128 | Texas Volts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Wharton | TX | 8U | 650 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 9 | 10 | C | · |
| 129 | G1 Impact 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | LA | 12U | 640 | 10-2 | 83.3% | 102 | 32 | A | Qualified |
| 130 | Texas Bombers ETX Mojica | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Carthage | TX | 14U | 640 | 9-4 | 69.2% | 72 | 36 | B | Qualified |
| 131 | WAR 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Welsh | LA | 10U | 640 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 70 | 46 | B | · |
| 132 | Texas Mayhem | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 8U | 640 | 8-8 | 50.0% | 115 | 105 | B | · |
| 133 | Vermilion Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kaplan | LA | 9U | 640 | 4-7 | 36.4% | 61 | 80 | C | Qualified |
| 134 | Bat Attitude | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lumberton | TX | 10U | 640 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 18 | 31 | C | Qualified |
| 135 | PRODIGY WEEMPE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 630 | 5-5 | 50.0% | 60 | 38 | B | · |
| 136 | DYNASTY XII | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 13U | 630 | 6-6 | 50.0% | 49 | 49 | C | · |
| 137 | La Slam Blue 2013 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 12U | 630 | 4-5 | 44.4% | 34 | 48 | C | Qualified |
| 138 | Bayou Thunder | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hineston | LA | 18U | 630 | 7-9 | 43.8% | 88 | 79 | C | Qualified |
| 139 | LC Ice 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 12U | 630 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 47 | 56 | C | · |
| 140 | All Grind Acadiana | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Opelousas | LA | 12U | 630 | 1-6 | 14.3% | 38 | 59 | C | Qualified |
| 141 | Louisiana Thunderbolts 31/32 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rayville | LA | 12U | 620 | 7-2 | 77.8% | 54 | 30 | A | Qualified |
| 142 | M I S 2k14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ingleside | TX | 12U | 620 | 9-6 | 60.0% | 90 | 54 | B | · |
| 143 | Midwest Grit Medlin | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | 620 | 9-8 | 52.9% | 128 | 114 | B | Qualified |
| 144 | Naturals Softball 12u Black | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodeaux | LA | 12U | 610 | 6-2 | 75.0% | 60 | 29 | A | Qualified |
| 145 | Louisiana Rippers 27/28 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Grayson | LA | 16U | 610 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 33 | 19 | B | Qualified |
| 146 | EBC Lady Royals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brosley | MO | 12U | 610 | 5-6 | 45.5% | 68 | 84 | C | Qualified |
| 147 | South Tx Prospects 14 Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 610 | 1-10 | 9.1% | 33 | 71 | C | · |
| 148 | ATS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | 77480 | TX | 14U | 610 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 149 | Louisiana Reloaded 15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 10U | 600 | 8-1 | 88.9% | 53 | 24 | A | Qualified |
| 150 | STX Cavalry | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 600 | 7-6 | 53.8% | 62 | 41 | B | · |
| 151 | TX Riot | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 8U | 600 | 5-6 | 45.5% | 54 | 55 | C | · |
| 152 | Acadiana Menace | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 14U | 600 | 7-10 | 41.2% | 75 | 107 | C | Qualified |
| 153 | GC Shockers 2031 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Biloxi | MS | 12U | 600 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 154 | Oklahoma Drive South 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Noble | OK | 13U | 600 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 155 | Texas Fury | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Palmer | TX | 12U | 600 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 156 | Stars Stripes 11U Provost | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 11U | 600 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | C | Qualified |
| 157 | Aces 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | CROWLEY | LA | 11U | 590 | 7-1-1 | 77.8% | 61 | 34 | A | Qualified |
| 158 | South Tx Prospects 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 590 | 13-10 | 56.5% | 98 | 82 | B | · |
| 159 | Ascension Elite 14u Danehower | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | St Amant | LA | 14U | 590 | 3-7 | 30.0% | 41 | 66 | C | Qualified |
| 160 | Louisiana Voodoo Keller | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 14U | 580 | 10-5 | 66.7% | 102 | 49 | B | Qualified |
| 161 | Louisiana Patriots 2010 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 16U | 580 | 10-5 | 66.7% | 91 | 77 | B | Qualified |
| 162 | Sneaky Cleats Natchitoches | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 16U | 580 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 17 | 13 | B | · |
| 163 | STX Rage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 10U | 580 | 5-5 | 50.0% | 71 | 60 | B | · |
| 164 | Team Louisiana Wise | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Duson | LA | 18U | 580 | 5-5 | 50.0% | 52 | 43 | C | · |
| 165 | Cajun Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Eunice | LA | 12U | 580 | 6-10 | 37.5% | 91 | 101 | C | Qualified |
| 166 | Louisiana Monarchs 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosepine | LA | 14U | 580 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 27 | C | Qualified |
| 167 | Xplosion X | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hudson | TX | 16U | 570 | 7-2 | 77.8% | 54 | 24 | B | Qualified |
| 168 | Prodigy Martinez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 16U | 570 | 7-2 | 77.8% | 53 | 36 | A | · |
| 169 | Louisiana Reloaded 16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 9U | 570 | 5-2 | 71.4% | 40 | 20 | B | Qualified |
| 170 | Lethal Threat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 570 | 7-5 | 58.3% | 52 | 41 | B | · |
| 171 | LA Gunsmoke 2015 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 10U | 570 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 76 | 38 | B | Qualified |
| 172 | Mavericks | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 14U | 570 | 7-9 | 43.8% | 75 | 86 | B | Qualified |
| 173 | Perryville Stars 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 10U | 570 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 49 | 40 | C | Qualified |
| 174 | Southern Chaos 2029 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Taylor | AR | 14U | 560 | 9-3 | 75.0% | 153 | 39 | A | Qualified |
| 175 | Xplosion 2k11 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 14U | 560 | 5-3 | 62.5% | 41 | 33 | B | · |
| 176 | Diamond Express | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Iberia | LA | 16U | 560 | 8-5 | 61.5% | 69 | 51 | B | Qualified |
| 177 | Fury Elite Softball 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Deridder | LA | 18U | 560 | 8-5 | 61.5% | 68 | 59 | B | · |
| 178 | Lady Royals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ville Platte | LA | 12U | 560 | 7-5 | 58.3% | 91 | 74 | B | · |
| 179 | American Thunder Taylor | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Jackson | TX | 10U | 560 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 48 | 27 | B | Qualified |
| 180 | KTX Hooks Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Katy | TX | 12U | 560 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 181 | Lady fury 10u Watts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Walker | LA | 10U | 560 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 182 | Bayou Gatorz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rayne | LA | 14U | 560 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 6 | 20 | C | Qualified |
| 183 | River Valley Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | ozark | AR | 18U | 560 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 14 | C | · |
| 184 | Cajun Belles | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Port Barre | LA | 10U | 560 | 0-10 | 0.0% | 17 | 142 | C | · |
| 185 | Southern Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Taylor | AR | 12U | 550 | 8-7 | 53.3% | 106 | 116 | B | Qualified |
| 186 | Naturals Softball 12u Blue | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodeaux | LA | 12U | 550 | 4-6 | 40.0% | 46 | 71 | C | Qualified |
| 187 | Semo Intensity Purple | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | 550 | 3-8 | 27.3% | 72 | 73 | C | · |
| 188 | Velocity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | 550 | 0-9 | 0.0% | 8 | 136 | C | Qualified |
| 189 | Walk Offs 16U Cadwell/Beasley | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 16U | 540 | 6-2 | 75.0% | 28 | 11 | A | Qualified |
| 190 | Extreme 2k15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 10U | 540 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 69 | 42 | B | Qualified |
| 191 | Farm System Prospects 2015 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 10U | 540 | 7-5 | 58.3% | 65 | 60 | B | Qualified |
| 192 | SETX BoomStix 9U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 9U | 540 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 19 | 31 | C | Qualified |
| 193 | Hornets | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Roads | LA | 11U | 540 | 2-8 | 20.0% | 35 | 56 | C | Qualified |
| 194 | MTX Ignite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 10U | 540 | 2-10 | 16.7% | 40 | 87 | C | · |
| 195 | LA Red Hots | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ville Platte | LA | 10U | 530 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 25 | 16 | C | Qualified |
| 196 | PBR Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 14U | 530 | 4-6 | 40.0% | 51 | 63 | B | Qualified |
| 197 | Crushers 11U Manzer | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | PLAQUEMINE | LA | 11U | 530 | 6-11 | 35.3% | 78 | 118 | C | · |
| 198 | ETX Bombers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bloomburg | TX | 10U | 530 | 3-6 | 33.3% | 41 | 46 | C | Qualified |
| 199 | CSA Champion Sports Academy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 12U | 530 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 6 | 28 | C | Qualified |
| 200 | Mamba Athletics 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dequincy | LA | 10U | 530 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 14 | 58 | C | Qualified |
| 201 | Texas Shock 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Friendswood | TX | 12U | 520 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 25 | 7 | B | Qualified |
| 202 | Cajun Crush | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Erath | LA | 16U | 520 | 14-5 | 73.7% | 114 | 82 | B | Qualified |
| 203 | Outlaws Select 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 14U | 520 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 53 | 40 | B | Qualified |
| 204 | Stars Stripes 16U Vincent | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Maurice | LA | 16U | 520 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 27 | 21 | C | Qualified |
| 205 | Mustangs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ingleside | TX | 14U | 520 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 22 | 23 | B | · |
| 206 | SoLA HYPE 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Larose | LA | 16U | 520 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 14 | 29 | C | · |
| 207 | Texas Mayhem | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 12U | 520 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 10 | 35 | C | · |
| 208 | Hemphill Lady Hornets | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | N E Texas | TX | 12U | 520 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 22 | 42 | C | Qualified |
| 209 | Louisiana Canes 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Destrehan | LA | 14U | 520 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 13 | 42 | C | · |
| 210 | CBA Sticks Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dequincy | LA | 12U | 520 | 1-6 | 14.3% | 23 | 70 | C | Qualified |
| 211 | GG lady prime 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poplar bluff | MO | 8U | 520 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 19 | 58 | C | Qualified |
| 212 | Next Level McGuffee | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | White Oak | TX | 14U | 510 | 2-6 | 25.0% | 39 | 42 | C | Qualified |
| 213 | VTX Ignite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 510 | 2-7 | 22.2% | 25 | 81 | C | · |
| 214 | OUTLAWS SELECT 2030 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | GONZLAES | LA | 13U | 500 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 43 | 6 | A | Qualified |
| 215 | Texas Flame 2k13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 12U | 500 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 35 | 11 | B | · |
| 216 | La Gold 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Stonewall | LA | 12U | 500 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 26 | 13 | A | Qualified |
| 217 | OK Fire 2033 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edmond | OK | 10U | 500 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 21 | 8 | A | Qualified |
| 218 | LaTribe2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 10U | 500 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 17 | 21 | B | · |
| 219 | Southern Chaos 2030 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tayor | AR | 14U | 500 | 5-5 | 50.0% | 44 | 80 | C | · |
| 220 | Texas Elite 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 500 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 10 | 46 | C | · |
| 221 | Louisiana Thunder | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Iberia | LA | 12U | 500 | 1-6 | 14.3% | 11 | 73 | C | Qualified |
| 222 | Lady Viper 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 500 | 1-6 | 14.3% | 32 | 95 | C | · |
| 223 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 500 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 224 | SWLA Lightning | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 14U | 500 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 19 | 45 | C | Qualified |
| 225 | Cajun Flames | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ville Platte | LA | 11U | 500 | 0-9 | 0.0% | 26 | 106 | C | Qualified |
| 226 | Dream Team 2k33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallsville | TX | 10U | 490 | 7-0 | 100.0% | 52 | 10 | A | Qualified |
| 227 | Farm System Prospects 2013 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 12U | 490 | 8-2 | 80.0% | 60 | 25 | A | Qualified |
| 228 | Midwest Grit 12U Pobst | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Chaffee | MO | 12U | 490 | 5-2 | 71.4% | 70 | 24 | B | · |
| 229 | Lady Fury 11U Baker | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Walker | LA | 11U | 490 | 7-4 | 63.6% | 72 | 40 | B | · |
| 230 | Steal Magnolias | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kirbyville | TX | 14U | 490 | 8-18 | 30.8% | 105 | 232 | B | Qualified |
| 231 | Team Louisiana Taylor 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 12U | 490 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 10 | 32 | C | Qualified |
| 232 | Hustle Premier 2032 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | League City | TX | 11U | 480 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 20 | 10 | A | Qualified |
| 233 | Texas Shock MMXV | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus CChristi | TX | 10U | 480 | 13-4 | 76.5% | 87 | 42 | B | Qualified |
| 234 | Louisiana Gunsmoke 2K14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 11U | 480 | 9-3 | 75.0% | 107 | 49 | A | · |
| 235 | Louisiana Monarchs 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Deridder | LA | 12U | 480 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 67 | 40 | B | Qualified |
| 236 | STX Select | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 8U | 480 | 5-3 | 62.5% | 83 | 67 | B | · |
| 237 | Alice Armour | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 10U | 480 | 8-5 | 61.5% | 41 | 50 | B | · |
| 238 | Voodoo Gold 12 U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Luling | LA | 12U | 480 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 56 | 53 | B | · |
| 239 | LA Tribe 2K16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tullos | LA | 9U | 480 | 5-5 | 50.0% | 74 | 62 | B | · |
| 240 | Diamond Legacy 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 480 | 10-10 | 50.0% | 114 | 128 | B | · |
| 241 | Texas Trigger 2017 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | The Woodlands | TX | 8U | 480 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 22 | C | · |
| 242 | NITRO 18U GOLD | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 18U | 470 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 13 | 10 | B | Qualified |
| 243 | LA Bombers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Deridder | LA | 11U | 470 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 52 | 23 | B | Qualified |
| 244 | Cajun Express 2010 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 16U | 470 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 65 | 44 | B | · |
| 245 | Xplosion FP 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lumberton | TX | 12U | 470 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 26 | 17 | B | Qualified |
| 246 | Empire Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ragley | LA | 13U | 460 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 28 | 16 | B | · |
| 247 | NOLA Patriots | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Orleans | LA | 12U | 460 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 65 | 39 | B | · |
| 248 | 361 HUSTLE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 8U | 460 | 7-5 | 58.3% | 128 | 115 | B | · |
| 249 | Elite13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 18U | 460 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 28 | 42 | B | · |
| 250 | Elite Athletics 12u Blue | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gonzales | LA | 12U | 460 | 3-6 | 33.3% | 50 | 76 | C | · |
| 251 | Black Sox | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bossier City | LA | 14U | 460 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 20 | 52 | C | Qualified |
| 252 | La Blazers Elite 14U Purple | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Denham Springs | LA | 14U | 450 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 44 | 3 | A | Qualified |
| 253 | HTN Legends 2K11 Yerby | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 14U | 450 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 43 | 7 | A | · |
| 254 | Texas Trouble 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | N E Texas | TX | 12U | 450 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 34 | 5 | A | Qualified |
| 255 | Outlaws Select 11 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Praireville | LA | 14U | 450 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 36 | 11 | A | Qualified |
| 256 | TXLB 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallettville | TX | 14U | 450 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 8 | 1 | B | Qualified |
| 257 | Outlaws Select 08 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Praireville | LA | 17U | 450 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 43 | 16 | A | Qualified |
| 258 | Bombers CC Gunz 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 450 | 9-4 | 69.2% | 78 | 31 | B | · |
| 259 | Perryville Stars 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 14U | 450 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 56 | 54 | B | Qualified |
| 260 | Texas Arsenal | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alamo | TX | 12U | 450 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 36 | 36 | C | · |
| 261 | Louisiana Titans Layton/Arnold 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 18U | 450 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 8 | 20 | C | Qualified |
| 262 | PrimeTime | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 16U | 450 | 2-7 | 22.2% | 22 | 77 | C | · |
| 263 | ETX Flex Adkins | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Elysian Fields | TX | 16U | 450 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 19 | 19 | C | · |
| 264 | Louisiana Bombsquad Elite 18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 18U | 450 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 | 9 | C | Qualified |
| 265 | 2026 Louisiana Rivals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 18U | 440 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 34 | 8 | B | Qualified |
| 266 | TX CF Intruders 2K11 Bond | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cypress | TX | 14U | 440 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 33 | 28 | B | · |
| 267 | Athletics Select 2029 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles, LA | LA | 14U | 440 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 12 | 8 | B | Qualified |
| 268 | PRODIGY NUNEZ | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victora | TX | 16U | 440 | 7-5 | 58.3% | 63 | 43 | B | · |
| 269 | 956 Adrenaline | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Elsa | TX | 9U | 440 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 69 | 38 | B | · |
| 270 | WTX Firecrackers Brown | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Midland | TX | 10U | 440 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 23 | 22 | C | · |
| 271 | Lonestar Softball Club Red | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dripping Springs | TX | 9U | 440 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 16 | 18 | C | Qualified |
| 272 | Semo Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portageville | MO | 16U | 440 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | C | Qualified |
| 273 | Natchitoches Knockouts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 12U | 440 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 12 | C | · |
| 274 | Vengeance National | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | 77328 | TX | 12U | 430 | 5-1 | 83.3% | 27 | 18 | B | Qualified |
| 275 | ELITE HEAT | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nagodoches | TX | 8U | 430 | 9-2 | 81.8% | 110 | 44 | A | Qualified |
| 276 | Tx Angels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | TX | 14U | 430 | 5-2 | 71.4% | 46 | 15 | B | · |
| 277 | STX Hurricanes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 430 | 11-5 | 68.8% | 86 | 45 | B | · |
| 278 | Texas Legion Black | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Banquete | TX | 14U | 430 | 5-3 | 62.5% | 51 | 38 | B | · |
| 279 | Nitro 2029 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 16U | 430 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 11 | 12 | C | Qualified |
| 280 | Odyssey Fastpitch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Denham Springs | LA | 12U | 430 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 40 | 22 | C | Qualified |
| 281 | Lady Snipers Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Eunice | LA | 18U | 430 | 2-8 | 20.0% | 60 | 69 | C | · |
| 282 | Lady Saints | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Premont | TX | 10U | 430 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 22 | 40 | C | · |
| 283 | Storm Softball 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | TX | 12U | 430 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 18 | C | · |
| 284 | Louisiana Bombers Elite 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 10U | 425 | 8-2 | 80.0% | 90 | 28 | A | · |
| 285 | Easton/Stealth | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 18U | 420 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 23 | 18 | B | · |
| 286 | Crush | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Valley | TX | 12U | 420 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 23 | 23 | B | · |
| 287 | STX Rage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 8U | 420 | 9-7 | 56.3% | 126 | 86 | B | · |
| 288 | Acadiana Aces 9u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | CROWLEY | LA | 9U | 420 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 34 | 37 | B | Qualified |
| 289 | ETX PRIME | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Joaquin | TX | 10U | 420 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 16 | 15 | C | · |
| 290 | Pursuit | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 12U | 420 | 2-5 | 28.6% | 45 | 63 | C | Qualified |
| 291 | Next Gen Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 12U | 420 | 1-6 | 14.3% | 23 | 73 | C | · |
| 292 | Diamond Divas 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Columbia | LA | 14U | 420 | 1-7 | 12.5% | 29 | 103 | C | · |
| 293 | Hooks 14u ktx | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Katy | TX | 14U | 420 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 294 | Most Wanted 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 420 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6 | 10 | C | · |
| 295 | South Texas Pride 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Robstown | TX | 12U | 410 | 9-0 | 100.0% | 82 | 4 | A | · |
| 296 | Wicked Fastpitch 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | meraux | LA | 15U | 410 | 7-2 | 77.8% | 36 | 10 | A | · |
| 297 | South Tx Prospects 18 Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 410 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 57 | 47 | B | · |
| 298 | Next Gen Athletics 18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 410 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 32 | 22 | B | · |
| 299 | Arkansas Grit | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake City | AR | 14U | 410 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 40 | 35 | C | · |
| 300 | LA Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | LA | 12U | 410 | 4-5 | 44.4% | 37 | 47 | C | Qualified |
| 301 | Louisiana Pnk Sox 32 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton rouge | LA | 11U | 410 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 21 | 33 | C | · |
| 302 | LADY RUFFNEXX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Morgan City | LA | 9U | 410 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 36 | 42 | C | · |
| 303 | Lady Animals 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Barataria | LA | 12U | 410 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 18 | 30 | C | · |
| 304 | Texas United 12u Khabbaz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Manor | TX | 12U | 410 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 15 | 44 | B | Qualified |
| 305 | SoLA HYPE 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Larose | LA | 10U | 410 | 3-6 | 33.3% | 44 | 79 | C | Qualified |
| 306 | HEARTLAND HAVOC | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | MO | 8U | 410 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 26 | 49 | C | Qualified |
| 307 | Texas Kaotic | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Angleton | TX | 14U | 410 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 9 | C | Qualified |
| 308 | NB Boltz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Braunfields | TX | 14U | 410 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 11 | C | · |
| 309 | C5 Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pollock | LA | 8U | 400 | 6-0 | 100.0% | 79 | 14 | B | Qualified |
| 310 | LA Storm 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bossier City | LA | 14U | 400 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 45 | 6 | A | · |
| 311 | Naturals Softball 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 14U | 400 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 43 | 14 | A | Qualified |
| 312 | TUF 2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Santa Fe | TX | 10U | 400 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 34 | 11 | B | Qualified |
| 313 | Athletics Mercado 2K17 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 400 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 22 | 2 | A | · |
| 314 | LEGACY SOFTBALL | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | BUCKEYE | LA | 12U | 400 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 26 | 6 | A | · |
| 315 | Strikers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Doniphan | MO | 18U | 400 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 8 | 1 | B | Qualified |
| 316 | American Thunder STX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Jackson | TX | 16U | 400 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 19 | 13 | B | Qualified |
| 317 | SEMO Intensity Teal | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | 400 | 8-1 | 88.9% | 75 | 29 | A | · |
| 318 | BALLPARK BELLES | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | HENDERSON | TX | 10U | 400 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 34 | 18 | A | · |
| 319 | Lady Gators | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Minden | LA | 12U | 400 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 29 | 68 | B | Qualified |
| 320 | Fury Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DERIDDER | LA | 16U | 400 | 5-2 | 71.4% | 54 | 39 | B | · |
| 321 | TEXAS Shock 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | CORPUS CHRISTI | TX | 12U | 400 | 6-6 | 50.0% | 58 | 45 | B | · |
| 322 | Louisiana Titans Strike Force 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Zwolle | LA | 12U | 400 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 23 | 16 | C | · |
| 323 | Louisiana Wahoo | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 16U | 400 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 15 | 14 | B | · |
| 324 | Assension Elite Heinz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Geismar | LA | 16U | 400 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 19 | 22 | C | · |
| 325 | STX RAGE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 9U | 400 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 20 | 26 | C | · |
| 326 | Louisiana Wahoo | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bourg | LA | 16U | 400 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 29 | 27 | C | · |
| 327 | Cowgirls 15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 400 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 328 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | HOUSTON | TX | 10U | 400 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 9 | 29 | B | Qualified |
| 329 | Etx Boomstix | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 10U | 400 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 6 | 38 | C | · |
| 330 | LA Canes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Destrehan | LA | 12U | 390 | 8-1 | 88.9% | 64 | 22 | A | · |
| 331 | Louisiana Voodoo 8u Smith | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Luling | LA | 8U | 390 | 6-1 | 85.7% | 78 | 27 | A | · |
| 332 | Farm System Prospects 2017 Hebert | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 8U | 390 | 6-3 | 66.7% | 99 | 50 | B | · |
| 333 | Texas Ballers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baytown | TX | 14U | 390 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 17 | 10 | B | · |
| 334 | Drillers 3132 Fowler | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur Springs | TX | 12U | 390 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 20 | 15 | B | · |
| 335 | MS Lady Fury Premier 2031 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laurel | MS | 12U | 390 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 22 | 18 | B | · |
| 336 | Dawgs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pollok | TX | 8U | 390 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 35 | 32 | C | · |
| 337 | Southern Smash | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Minden | LA | 16U | 390 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 37 | 77 | C | · |
| 338 | Texas United L Cuellar | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 390 | 4-6 | 40.0% | 42 | 39 | C | · |
| 339 | Red Reign | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeQuincy | LA | 18U | 390 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 34 | 33 | C | Qualified |
| 340 | RENEGADES | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | MONROE | LA | 12U | 390 | 3-5 | 37.5% | 30 | 46 | C | · |
| 341 | McCurtain Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Idabel | OK | 12U | 390 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 13 | 14 | C | Qualified |
| 342 | RIP TIDE MS 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 10U | 390 | 1-7 | 12.5% | 18 | 83 | C | · |
| 343 | Bleux Dog | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Folsom | LA | 18U | 390 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 344 | Louisiana Bombsquad Osborne | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | 390 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 9 | C | · |
| 345 | Cajun Express | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 13U | 380 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 24 | 8 | A | · |
| 346 | The Ditch Vipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kennett | MO | 8U | 380 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 84 | 47 | B | · |
| 347 | Wildcats 2k11 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mission | TX | 14U | 380 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 27 | 11 | B | Qualified |
| 348 | LC Ice 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 10U | 380 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 15 | 17 | B | · |
| 349 | RIP TIDE MS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 18U | 380 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 55 | 54 | B | Qualified |
| 350 | East Texas Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 10U | 380 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 37 | 42 | B | · |
| 351 | G1 Impact 14U Fletcher | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | 380 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 47 | 22 | B | · |
| 352 | Louisiana Lady Slammerz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Erath | LA | 11U | 380 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 49 | 41 | B | · |
| 353 | Arkansas Battitude 2011 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beebe | AR | 14U | 380 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 19 | 9 | B | Qualified |
| 354 | Lady Wolves | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Weston | LA | 16U | 380 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 13 | 16 | C | Qualified |
| 355 | Power 4 Performance 16U Pebbles/Lexi | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 16U | 380 | 6-7 | 46.2% | 51 | 34 | B | Qualified |
| 356 | Carrollton 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Orleans | LA | 10U | 380 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 33 | 34 | C | Qualified |
| 357 | Stunners Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 380 | 6-9 | 40.0% | 62 | 77 | B | · |
| 358 | Diamond Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 380 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 42 | 70 | C | · |
| 359 | Team Louisiana theriot | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | LA | 18U | 380 | 5-10 | 33.3% | 53 | 109 | C | Qualified |
| 360 | Crush 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rockport | TX | 14U | 380 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 11 | 33 | C | · |
| 361 | Walk Offs 16U Singleton | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 16U | 380 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 23 | 48 | C | Qualified |
| 362 | Diamond Legacy cctx 18u Hernandez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 380 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 363 | La KARMA | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Denham springs | LA | 16U | 380 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 364 | Texas Slam | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Livingston | TX | 14U | 380 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 15 | C | · |
| 365 | Stars Stripes 8u Crooks | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 8U | 380 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 21 | 35 | C | · |
| 366 | LONESTAR 10U Navy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DRIFTWOOD | TX | 10U | 370 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 34 | 18 | B | Qualified |
| 367 | Lady Patriots 2K12 National | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bullard | TX | 14U | 370 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 12 | 17 | C | · |
| 368 | LA Chosen | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 10U | 370 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 32 | 48 | C | · |
| 369 | Lady Flying Chanclitas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 370 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 27 | 31 | C | · |
| 370 | Walk Offs 16U Singleton | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 18U | 370 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 10 | 15 | C | · |
| 371 | Lady Patriots 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bullard | TX | 11U | 370 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 5 | 19 | C | · |
| 372 | ETX Liberty | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Longview | TX | 12U | 370 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 6 | 21 | C | · |
| 373 | 361 Hustle Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 14U | 370 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 27 | 37 | C | · |
| 374 | Nonstop | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 370 | 2-8 | 20.0% | 26 | 78 | C | · |
| 375 | No Mercy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baytown | TX | 18U | 370 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 376 | SIS 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 12U | 370 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 377 | Texan Hustle 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yorktown | TX | 11U | 370 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | C | · |
| 378 | Team Hydroblaze | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont, TX | TX | 16U | 370 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 10 | C | · |
| 379 | STX BRONCS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | EDINBURG | TX | 16U | 370 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 11 | C | · |
| 380 | La Titans 16U Garner | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | 370 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 10 | 36 | C | Qualified |
| 381 | LC Ice Johnson 18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 18U | 370 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 8 | 35 | C | Qualified |
| 382 | Rougarou 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bossier City | LA | 10U | 370 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 1 | 96 | C | · |
| 383 | Semo intensity 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 14U | 360 | 8-2 | 80.0% | 80 | 44 | A | · |
| 384 | NOLA G 4CE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harvey | LA | 12U | 360 | 7-3 | 70.0% | 76 | 36 | B | · |
| 385 | Prospects Hoover | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | AR | 12U | 360 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 35 | 52 | B | · |
| 386 | Sneaky Cleats 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Uvalde | TX | 12U | 360 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 10 | 11 | C | · |
| 387 | AV Firecrackers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ironton | MO | 10U | 360 | 3-8 | 27.3% | 51 | 127 | C | · |
| 388 | Elevate 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lawton | OK | 12U | 360 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 389 | Texas Terminators | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | The Woodlands | TX | 12U | 360 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 390 | Texas Strikeforce | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Huntsville | TX | 14U | 360 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 | 12 | C | · |
| 391 | Legends 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 12U | 360 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 14 | C | · |
| 392 | Bad Attitude | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 8U | 360 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 6 | 22 | C | · |
| 393 | ETX Diamond Queens | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Palestine | TX | 10U | 360 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 9 | 31 | C | · |
| 394 | Gonzales Thunder Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gonzales | TX | 10U | 360 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3 | 37 | C | · |
| 395 | Stealth 13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Osceola | AR | 12U | 350 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 49 | 8 | A | · |
| 396 | Mamba Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 8U | 350 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 48 | 20 | A | · |
| 397 | Oklahoma Tribe 2018 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Newalla | OK | 7U | 350 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 31 | 9 | A | · |
| 398 | Riptide | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pocahontas | AR | 8U | 350 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 49 | 30 | A | · |
| 399 | Ok Pure | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marland | OK | 10U | 350 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 24 | 7 | A | · |
| 400 | Lady Dawgs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cache | OK | 8U | 350 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 20 | 18 | B | · |
| 401 | Cajun Express 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 12U | 350 | 7-1 | 87.5% | 51 | 25 | A | · |
| 402 | Rally Cats | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Winnsboro | LA | 10U | 350 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 39 | 23 | A | · |
| 403 | ETX Tigers 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marshall | TX | 12U | 350 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 29 | 23 | B | · |
| 404 | Focus 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchez | MS | 14U | 350 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 25 | 32 | B | · |
| 405 | Southern Select | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 350 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 34 | 29 | B | · |
| 406 | D 1 Athetics Miller | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 350 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 42 | 20 | B | · |
| 407 | Renegades Premier Fastpitch 11U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Collinson | LA | 11U | 350 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 41 | 52 | C | · |
| 408 | Etx Nightmare 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Overton | TX | 12U | 350 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 34 | 40 | C | · |
| 409 | CC Extreme 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 350 | 2-5 | 28.6% | 37 | 47 | C | · |
| 410 | Louisiana Bombsquad Osborne | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | 350 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 411 | Oklahoma B 52 s | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edmond | OK | 14U | 350 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 412 | Xtreme Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Duncon | OK | 12U | 350 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 413 | Chaos 2k14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 12U | 350 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 3 | C | · |
| 414 | HOTSHOTZ | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ganado | TX | 12U | 350 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 24 | C | · |
| 415 | Texas Lady Regulators | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 350 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 25 | C | · |
| 416 | AV Firecrackers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ironton | MO | 12U | 350 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 5 | 56 | C | · |
| 417 | Louisiana Bombers Madison 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 14U | 340 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 6 | 2 | B | · |
| 418 | South Tx Prospects 14 Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 340 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 32 | 13 | A | · |
| 419 | Shelby county all stars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shelby county | TX | 12U | 340 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 88 | 20 | B | Qualified |
| 420 | OK Synergy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 8U | 340 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 30 | 15 | B | · |
| 421 | Oklahoma Drive XVIII | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 7U | 340 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 20 | 20 | B | · |
| 422 | La tribe future | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 9U | 340 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 45 | 18 | B | Qualified |
| 423 | Primetime Elite RicoGloves | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 10U | 340 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 26 | 25 | B | · |
| 424 | Lightning | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallsville | TX | 8U | 340 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 22 | 30 | B | · |
| 425 | Lafayette | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 12U | 340 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 26 | 11 | B | Qualified |
| 426 | Exclusive 2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | MWC | OK | 10U | 340 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 17 | 14 | C | · |
| 427 | Diamond Athletics 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 340 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 13 | 15 | B | · |
| 428 | Southern Dynasty 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 10U | 340 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 18 | 20 | C | · |
| 429 | Bayou Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springfield | LA | 14U | 340 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 56 | 36 | C | · |
| 430 | FT Bombers Black | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | BR | LA | 14U | 340 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 7 | C | · |
| 431 | Midwest Grit 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 8U | 340 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 26 | 28 | B | Qualified |
| 432 | Texas United 18U National | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Manor | TX | 18U | 340 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 12 | 17 | B | Qualified |
| 433 | Champion Sports Academy 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 8U | 340 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 35 | 73 | C | · |
| 434 | MOJO 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 14U | 340 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 26 | 30 | C | · |
| 435 | Lady Animals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marrero | LA | 12U | 340 | 2-9 | 18.2% | 41 | 81 | C | Qualified |
| 436 | 14u Texas Glory KTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Katy | TX | 14U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 437 | Athletics Wilson/Saunders | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Weatherford | OK | 12U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 438 | Elevate 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lawton | OK | 10U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 439 | LA Prime 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cottonport | LA | 10U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 440 | Oklahoma Drive South 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 14U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 441 | Oklahoma Playmakers 32 33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 11U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 442 | STX Rage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 7U | 340 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 443 | CLTX 2K18 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Canyon Lake | TX | 8U | 340 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 21 | 24 | C | · |
| 444 | CC EXTREME | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 340 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 12 | 16 | C | · |
| 445 | 318 Elite 14U Premier | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 14U | 340 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 10 | C | · |
| 446 | Voodoo | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 18U | 340 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 5 | 52 | C | · |
| 447 | Cajun Express 2k14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 11U | 330 | 10-2 | 83.3% | 73 | 45 | A | · |
| 448 | Diamond Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 330 | 7-3-1 | 63.6% | 59 | 38 | B | · |
| 449 | Oklahoma Athletics ?34 Madden | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Wayne | OK | 9U | 330 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 29 | 19 | B | · |
| 450 | Straight Line Velocity Jones | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Malden | MO | 12U | 330 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 35 | 27 | B | · |
| 451 | Angels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 10U | 330 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 43 | 44 | B | · |
| 452 | OK Athletics 35 Madden | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bethany | OK | 8U | 330 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 22 | 11 | B | · |
| 453 | Gladiators | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 330 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 30 | 22 | B | Qualified |
| 454 | Illusions Gold Setx Matt | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 330 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 7 | 6 | C | · |
| 455 | Storm Softball 10u Red | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | TX | 10U | 330 | 2-5 | 28.6% | 14 | 42 | C | · |
| 456 | 337 unleashed | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 18U | 330 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 457 | Bombers Gold HTX Castaneda | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cleveland | TX | 18U | 330 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 458 | La Slam 2011 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | YOUNGSVILLE | LA | 16U | 330 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 459 | Mambas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 7U | 330 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6 | 8 | C | · |
| 460 | Oklahoma Peak | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 8U | 330 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4 | 9 | C | · |
| 461 | Tribe 2026 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 12U | 330 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2 | 8 | C | · |
| 462 | MANIAX 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Plaquemine | LA | 13U | 320 | 7-4 | 63.6% | 59 | 28 | B | Qualified |
| 463 | Diamond Dirtbags | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West Plains | MO | 14U | 320 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 66 | 34 | B | Qualified |
| 464 | STX Volts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antiono | TX | 12U | 320 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 22 | 23 | B | · |
| 465 | LA HAVOC 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 12U | 320 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 24 | 14 | B | · |
| 466 | Wildcats 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mission | TX | 12U | 320 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 19 | 14 | C | · |
| 467 | Acadiana Lady Tigers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Opelousas | LA | 12U | 320 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 32 | 55 | C | · |
| 468 | Semo Intensity Teal | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | 320 | 3-5 | 37.5% | 59 | 72 | C | Qualified |
| 469 | Harbor City Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 320 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 32 | 31 | C | · |
| 470 | LA VENOM | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 11U | 320 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 13 | 13 | C | · |
| 471 | FT Bombers 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Franklinton | LA | 16U | 320 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 21 | 30 | C | Qualified |
| 472 | Texas Peppers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tomball | TX | 12U | 320 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 21 | 31 | C | · |
| 473 | 364 Smoke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 320 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 10 | 22 | C | · |
| 474 | Kingdom | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 320 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 6 | 19 | C | · |
| 475 | Louisiana Bombers Elite 9U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 9U | 320 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 18 | 33 | C | · |
| 476 | South Arkansas Slammers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 10U | 320 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 14 | 17 | C | · |
| 477 | ClbaTrojans10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Raceland | LA | 10U | 320 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 23 | 56 | C | · |
| 478 | Ascension Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 8U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 479 | Bombers Flores 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hudson | TX | 16U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 480 | OK Twisters | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 11U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 481 | Southern Attitude Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 482 | Texas Elite 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lewisville | TX | 12U | 320 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 483 | Neon Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 8U | 320 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4 | 9 | C | · |
| 484 | 3N2 Sticks Brewer | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | TX | 14U | 320 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 12 | 18 | C | · |
| 485 | Legends 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus christi | TX | 12U | 320 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 8 | 17 | C | · |
| 486 | Oklahoma Lady Bison | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 320 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 14 | C | · |
| 487 | Hustle BCTX Garcia | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bay City | TX | 12U | 320 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 4 | 21 | C | · |
| 488 | Southern Slap | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rayne | LA | 14U | 320 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2 | 42 | C | · |
| 489 | PRODIGY NUNEZ | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 320 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 4 | 67 | B | · |
| 490 | La Rage 2015 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rayville | LA | 10U | 310 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 40 | 28 | B | · |
| 491 | Lady Patriots 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bullard | TX | 18U | 310 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 27 | 16 | B | Qualified |
| 492 | La Choppers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kaplan | LA | 16U | 310 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 52 | 42 | B | · |
| 493 | Blaze Academy STX Clemons 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 10U | 310 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 23 | 17 | C | · |
| 494 | Texas United 10U ATX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Manor | TX | 10U | 310 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 21 | 19 | B | Qualified |
| 495 | Crush City ATX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alvin | TX | 14U | 310 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 11 | 15 | C | · |
| 496 | Naturals Softball 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Louisiana | LA | 8U | 310 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 23 | 33 | C | · |
| 497 | TSF Elite MTZ | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Santa Fe | TX | 12U | 310 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 14 | 25 | B | Qualified |
| 498 | Badside Fastpitch 2017 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 8U | 310 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 26 | 32 | C | · |
| 499 | LA Heat 11U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | S Louisiana | LA | 11U | 310 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 18 | 43 | C | · |
| 500 | Jags 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 12U | 310 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 26 | 53 | C | · |
| 501 | Athleitcs Mercado Gold CTX Hartwell | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | milano | TX | 16U | 310 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 502 | ETX Tigers 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marshall | TX | 14U | 310 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 503 | Stingers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gonazles | LA | 18U | 310 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 504 | Texas Diamond Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Santa Fe | TX | 18U | 310 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 505 | Texas United Futures 14U Klehm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Jackson | TX | 14U | 310 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 506 | Tribute Revolution | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 310 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 507 | Tribute Stix | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shawnee | OK | 12U | 310 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 508 | OKC Softball Academy 2k15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 10U | 310 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 | 11 | C | · |
| 509 | Corpus Christi Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 310 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7 | 17 | C | · |
| 510 | Epic 2K18 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Choctaw | OK | 7U | 310 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 12 | C | · |
| 511 | Badside Fastpitch 2018 Blue | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 8U | 310 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 13 | C | · |
| 512 | Louisiana Lady Dukes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Walker | LA | 16U | 310 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7 | 19 | C | · |
| 513 | Warriors2018 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Guthrie | OK | 7U | 310 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 13 | C | · |
| 514 | Louisiana Gunsmoke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West monroe | LA | 14U | 310 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 21 | C | · |
| 515 | GG Lady Prime | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Popular Bluff | MO | 8U | 310 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 22 | 48 | C | · |
| 516 | Texas Flame 2k13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Benito | TX | 12U | 300 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 43 | 4 | B | Qualified |
| 517 | Nola 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marrero | LA | 10U | 300 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 44 | 8 | A | · |
| 518 | Nola Fastpitch 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gretna | LA | 12U | 300 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 43 | 11 | A | · |
| 519 | Texas Titans ETX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marshall | TX | 14U | 300 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 37 | 7 | A | · |
| 520 | Mayhem Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Benito | TX | 8U | 300 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 49 | 24 | B | Qualified |
| 521 | TX BOMBERS 14U CC | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corp Christi | TX | 14U | 300 | 5-0 | 100.0% | 27 | 2 | B | Qualified |
| 522 | Lady Dukes Sibley | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Walker | LA | 16U | 300 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 22 | 4 | A | · |
| 523 | Premier Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | 300 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 20 | 8 | B | Qualified |
| 524 | Gulf Coast Fuego | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Wharton | TX | 14U | 300 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 14 | 5 | B | · |
| 525 | NOLA Fastpitch 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gretna | LA | 14U | 300 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 21 | 12 | B | · |
| 526 | TSF ELITE WES 18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Santa fe | TX | 18U | 300 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 13 | 4 | B | · |
| 527 | Arkansas Mudcats 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sheridan | AR | 8U | 300 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 17 | 14 | B | · |
| 528 | Texas United 16U Klehm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Jackson | TX | 16U | 300 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 5 | 3 | B | · |
| 529 | Lady Patriots 2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bullard | TX | 10U | 300 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 40 | 5 | A | · |
| 530 | Midwest Grit | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fredericktown | MO | 18U | 300 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 33 | 13 | A | · |
| 531 | LA Prime 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cottonport | LA | 8U | 300 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 40 | 35 | B | · |
| 532 | Titans | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | 300 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 47 | 19 | B | · |
| 533 | Texas Prime 2k13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Carthage | TX | 12U | 300 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 31 | 12 | B | · |
| 534 | South Arkansas Diamonds | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Taylor | AR | 12U | 300 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 25 | 24 | B | · |
| 535 | Prospects Premier 2032 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gilmer | TX | 11U | 300 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 26 | 16 | B | · |
| 536 | LA Smoke Sabine 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Zwolle | LA | 10U | 300 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 27 | 35 | B | · |
| 537 | ETX Bombers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 8U | 300 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 26 | 39 | C | · |
| 538 | STX Adrenaline | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cuero | TX | 16U | 300 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 31 | 25 | C | · |
| 539 | Chosen Fastpitch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 12U | 300 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 18 | C | · |
| 540 | ETX Pursuit 12u Scoggins | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mount Pleasant | TX | 11U | 300 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 10 | 16 | C | · |
| 541 | Tx Valor | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McAllen | TX | 9U | 300 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 7 | 19 | C | · |
| 542 | chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 300 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 30 | C | · |
| 543 | ETX Tribe | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Groveton | TX | 10U | 300 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 15 | 29 | C | · |
| 544 | Sole Sisters Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Deridder | LA | 8U | 300 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 49 | 75 | C | · |
| 545 | 2028 Texas Glory SETX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Liberty | TX | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 546 | 501 Fever | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beebe | AR | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 547 | 8U Gladiators | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 548 | Angels 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Singer | LA | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 549 | APEX Diamonds | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Greenbrier | AR | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 550 | Arkansas FleX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jacksonville | AR | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 551 | Arkansas Prospects 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | searcy | AR | 13U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 552 | Arkansas Revolution | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vilonia | AR | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 553 | Arkansas Sticks Higgins | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | AR | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 554 | Arkansas Thunder Hancock | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | AR | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 555 | Arkansas Thunder Stokes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | AR | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 556 | Arkansas Victory | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bald Knob | AR | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 557 | Athletes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Port Neches | TX | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 558 | Bad News Bears | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kilgore | TX | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 559 | Conway Lady Cats | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Conway | AR | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 560 | Destructors | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Columbia | LA | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 561 | Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shelbyville | TX | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 562 | Dirt Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dierks | AR | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 563 | EAP 2034 Pearson | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bryant | AR | 9U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 564 | ETX Bombers 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Grand Saline | TX | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 565 | glory Adkins Gold 2026 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Denton | TX | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 566 | Hammond Yankees 8U Akers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hammond | LA | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 567 | Heartland all stars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kelso | MO | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 568 | Hill Country Blitz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fredericksburg | TX | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 569 | Hustle STX Aguado | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sealy | TX | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 570 | LA REIGN BARTO | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | MOSS BLUFF | LA | 9U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 571 | Lady Admirals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 572 | Lady Animals 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marrero | LA | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 573 | Lady Snipers 2K11 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pine Prairie | LA | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 574 | Legacy Sports Academy National | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Centerton | AR | 15U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 575 | Louisiana Vandals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 576 | MC Mayhem | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Malvern | AR | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 577 | MOJO 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 578 | New Orleans Patriots 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Orleans | LA | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 579 | OK Mavericks 2016 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Broken Arrow | OK | 9U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 580 | OUTLAWS SELECT 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 13U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 581 | Power 4 Performance Alexus | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 582 | Red Hots 2016 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Paragould | AR | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 583 | Saintsations 10u Aderholt | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Prairieville | LA | 10U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 584 | SEMO Diamond Diggerz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sikeston | MO | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 585 | Semo Rampage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | chaffee | MO | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 586 | SETX GRIT | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sour Lake | TX | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 587 | SI Wildcats Craig | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Anna | IL | 14U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 588 | South Arkansas Slammers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 589 | Stars Stripes 8u Manuel | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 590 | Texas Bombers Gold 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Buda | TX | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 591 | Texas Eclipse 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Friendswood | TX | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 592 | Texas Legacy 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 16U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 593 | Texas Prime 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sheridan | AR | 18U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 594 | UC Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 8U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 595 | Wow Factor | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sterlington | LA | 12U | 300 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 596 | Vibe Check | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 7U | 300 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 10 | 16 | C | · |
| 597 | Lady Dogs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Garrison | TX | 14U | 300 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7 | 16 | C | · |
| 598 | Lady Mob | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Atlanta | TX | 16U | 300 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 19 | C | · |
| 599 | La Batties 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 10U | 300 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 30 | C | · |
| 600 | Twin Cities Terrors | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 14U | 300 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 25 | C | · |
| 601 | Lady Warriorz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Crossett | AR | 14U | 300 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 28 | C | · |
| 602 | SoLA HYPE 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Larose | LA | 14U | 300 | 0-8 | 0.0% | 35 | 74 | C | · |
| 603 | Las Tejanas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hebbronville | TX | 12U | 290 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 39 | 27 | A | · |
| 604 | LA Slam | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 10U | 290 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 23 | 10 | B | · |
| 605 | Athletics 11u Bergeron | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 11U | 290 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 34 | 23 | B | · |
| 606 | Pride Hybrid | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | mcallen | TX | 14U | 290 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 23 | 27 | B | · |
| 607 | Louisiana Voodoo Boudreaux | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Centerville | LA | 14U | 290 | 2-6 | 25.0% | 36 | 81 | B | · |
| 608 | 364Smoke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 12U | 290 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 9 | 32 | C | · |
| 609 | FT Bombers 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Franklinton | LA | 14U | 290 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 10 | 43 | C | Qualified |
| 610 | RIP TIDE MS 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 14U | 290 | 1-9 | 10.0% | 43 | 114 | B | · |
| 611 | Illusions Gold 2K14 Fowler | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lumberton | TX | 12U | 290 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 612 | SilverStars Select | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 12U | 290 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 613 | Ultimate 14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 12U | 290 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 614 | Elite13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 14U | 290 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 9 | 13 | C | · |
| 615 | Epic Premier 30/31 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Stonewall | LA | 13U | 290 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 8 | C | Qualified |
| 616 | Voodoo Black 12 U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Luling | LA | 12U | 290 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 11 | C | · |
| 617 | SWLA BAYOU BOMBERS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 10U | 290 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 15 | C | · |
| 618 | Fuego | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 16U | 290 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 26 | C | · |
| 619 | Bayou Barbies | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Campti | LA | 8U | 290 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 20 | 49 | C | · |
| 620 | Athletics Mercado Garza 33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edinburg | TX | 10U | 280 | 6-2 | 75.0% | 48 | 12 | A | Qualified |
| 621 | Hallettsville Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallettsville | TX | 12U | 280 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 18 | 17 | B | Qualified |
| 622 | Southern FLEX Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Emerson | AR | 14U | 280 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 29 | 18 | B | · |
| 623 | Mo Bandits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Park Hills | MO | 10U | 280 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 27 | 23 | B | Qualified |
| 624 | Cajun Fire | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Paulina | LA | 8U | 280 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 31 | 29 | C | · |
| 625 | Southern Fire | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monticello | MS | 18U | 280 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 15 | 13 | C | · |
| 626 | Southern Select | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 280 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 13 | 17 | C | · |
| 627 | Naturals Softball 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 10U | 280 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 15 | 19 | C | · |
| 628 | Gypsies Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jena | LA | 11U | 280 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 23 | C | · |
| 629 | STX MADNESS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Robson | TX | 14U | 280 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 6 | 14 | C | · |
| 630 | Texas Legion Red | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Banquete | TX | 12U | 280 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 10 | 21 | C | · |
| 631 | Team Louisiana Wise | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Duxon | LA | 17U | 280 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 10 | 22 | B | Qualified |
| 632 | CSP Wave | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rockport | TX | 10U | 280 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 13 | 31 | C | · |
| 633 | Elite 1 Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rolla | MO | 12U | 280 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 21 | 23 | B | Qualified |
| 634 | Acadiana Stixx | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 18U | 280 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 635 | Southwest Okies | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tuttle | OK | 12U | 280 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 636 | Texan Hustle 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | TX | 10U | 280 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7 | 11 | C | · |
| 637 | Focus 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchez | MS | 12U | 280 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 6 | C | · |
| 638 | Lady Rebels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 18U | 280 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 9 | C | · |
| 639 | LONESTAR 12U White | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DRIFTWOOD | TX | 12U | 280 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 8 | 15 | B | Qualified |
| 640 | Gladiators 16U Carrell | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | LA | 16U | 280 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 10 | 19 | B | Qualified |
| 641 | Stx Armor 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 8U | 280 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 25 | C | · |
| 642 | Louisiana Lightning Rec | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Geismar | LA | 10U | 280 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 5 | 30 | B | Qualified |
| 643 | Sassy Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 280 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 26 | C | · |
| 644 | TSF 2k17 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Santa Fe | TX | 8U | 280 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 29 | B | Qualified |
| 645 | LONESTAR 10U SILVER | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DRIFTWOOD | TX | 10U | 280 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 33 | B | Qualified |
| 646 | CBA Sticks Softball 16u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeQuincy | LA | 16U | 280 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 6 | 40 | C | · |
| 647 | Crushers 10U David | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | PLAQUEMINE | LA | 10U | 270 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 43 | 32 | B | · |
| 648 | Lady Hogs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 18U | 270 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 37 | 33 | B | · |
| 649 | texas beast 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | brownsville | TX | 10U | 270 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 15 | 24 | C | · |
| 650 | LA Strikers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Delcambre | LA | 16U | 270 | 5-6 | 45.5% | 45 | 52 | C | · |
| 651 | Texas Strike Force Lake Houston | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sheldon | TX | 10U | 270 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 32 | 14 | C | · |
| 652 | Saintsations 10u Rahm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Prairieville | LA | 10U | 270 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 38 | 31 | C | · |
| 653 | Carrollton RAS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Orleans | LA | 14U | 270 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 35 | 33 | C | · |
| 654 | Southern Soxx | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | AR | 14U | 270 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 16 | 19 | C | · |
| 655 | Lady Cardinals 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Paulina | LA | 8U | 270 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 26 | 30 | C | · |
| 656 | Texas Bluebonnets 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 270 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 19 | 29 | C | · |
| 657 | Swarm Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Chester | IL | 14U | 270 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 21 | 34 | C | · |
| 658 | Louisiana Smoke Kaiser | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchez | MS | 10U | 270 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 659 | Louisiana Smoke 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 12U | 270 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 11 | 29 | C | · |
| 660 | Louisiana Bombsquad | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 18U | 270 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 26 | B | Qualified |
| 661 | Golden Crescent Wolfpack | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 260 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 44 | 42 | B | · |
| 662 | Battitude 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Deville | LA | 8U | 260 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 48 | 59 | C | · |
| 663 | Xtreme Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oak Grove | LA | 14U | 260 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 20 | 25 | C | · |
| 664 | Velocity Vipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 8U | 260 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 21 | 30 | C | · |
| 665 | Stars and Stripes 12U Bourque | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 12U | 260 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 14 | 24 | C | · |
| 666 | Marucci Elite Texas Miller | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 260 | 1-8 | 11.1% | 25 | 74 | B | · |
| 667 | Fire 2033 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edmond | OK | 10U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 668 | LA Lady Mariners 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 12U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 669 | Oklahoma BATL | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Castle | OK | 10U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 670 | SilverStars 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 14U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 671 | Stars 2k16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 10U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 672 | Texas Shock 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Friendswood | TX | 14U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 673 | Texas United 14 Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Manor | TX | 14U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 674 | Tribute Titans | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shawnee | OK | 14U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 675 | TX Storm 2k13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Humble | TX | 12U | 260 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 676 | Louisiana Gunsmoke 2016 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 9U | 260 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 6 | 7 | C | · |
| 677 | Texas Strike Force Elite 18U CEDILLO | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | ROSENBERG | TX | 18U | 260 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4 | 8 | C | · |
| 678 | Texas Rockstars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Campo | TX | 9U | 260 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 12 | C | · |
| 679 | GSR Fastpitch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sikeston | MO | 14U | 260 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 12 | 25 | C | · |
| 680 | Southern Attitude | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 12U | 260 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 21 | C | · |
| 681 | Epic 2035 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 8U | 250 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 38 | 4 | A | · |
| 682 | Wayne County Xtreme | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gilbertown | AL | 18U | 250 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 50 | 17 | A | · |
| 683 | MIS Premier | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ingelside | TX | 14U | 250 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 32 | 17 | B | · |
| 684 | Ascension Elite Heinz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 16U | 250 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 22 | 17 | C | · |
| 685 | The S W A T Team | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Humble | TX | 18U | 250 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 8 | 7 | C | · |
| 686 | IMPACT GOLD POLK | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SPRING | TX | 18U | 250 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 20 | 25 | C | · |
| 687 | AKC | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 250 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 35 | 67 | C | · |
| 688 | 10u Rose Rich Winterball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Richmond | TX | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 689 | 1413 Texas Glory NTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Melissa | TX | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 690 | 8U Outlaws | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Not Sure | LA | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 691 | AquaSox 09 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tuckerman | AR | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 692 | Aquasox 16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tuckerman | AR | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 693 | Atx Diamonds | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake City | AR | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 694 | Bayou Sluggers White | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springfield | LA | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 695 | BearCats 11 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rison | AR | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 696 | Brazos Valley Bucks | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brazos Valley | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 697 | Brookhaven Legends | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brookhaven | MS | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 698 | Cajun Assault 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 699 | Coquille Gators 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Covington | LA | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 700 | Devilettes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Huntington | TX | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 701 | Diamond Bracket | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 702 | Drama Mamas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cabot | AR | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 703 | ELITE HEAT | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 704 | ESA Smith | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McComb | MS | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 705 | ETX Adrenaline | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Winnsboro | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 706 | Ferraris | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Paragould | AR | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 707 | Gladiators 16u Carrell | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Magnolia Springs | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 708 | Golden Girls | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bloomfield | MO | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 709 | Grits 12U Blackburn | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 710 | GSR Softball Cribbs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sikeston | MO | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 711 | GT Shockers Ramsey | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bridge City | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 712 | Hammond Yankees 12U Zito | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hammond | LA | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 713 | Hammond Yankees 16U Broussard | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tickfaw | LA | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 714 | Hit Away Parris | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 715 | Honey Badgers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Broken Bow | OK | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 716 | HOTSHOTS MBTX TOTTEN | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | MONT BELVIEU | TX | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 717 | Hotshots Premier ‘27 Ancelet | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Crowley | LA | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 718 | HTN Legends 2K10 Cunningham | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 719 | Javelinas 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Deep Valley | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 720 | Jets | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 721 | Kingdom Softball 6u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 6U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 722 | La Batties | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Delhi | LA | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 723 | Lady Knockouts 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ganado | TX | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 724 | Lady Patriots ETX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Palestine | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 725 | Lady Snipers 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pine Prairie | LA | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 726 | Lady Tigers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 727 | LC Stunners | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bogue Chitto | MS | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 728 | Legends | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 729 | Liberty Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Liberty | TX | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 730 | Louisiana Lady Dodgers 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Opelousas | LA | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 731 | Madisonville 10U Gators | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Madisonville | LA | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 732 | Mattoon Cobras | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mattoon | IL | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 733 | Mayhem 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | RIDGECREST | LA | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 734 | Merritt Oilerettes 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 735 | Midwest Grit 10U McCain | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | MO | 9U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 736 | Mojo 18U Gold Sheffield | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 737 | Nitro 14u Allison | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Crocket | TX | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 738 | Nola Fastpitch Grey 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Luling | LA | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 739 | Okie Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | OK | 9U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 740 | Oklahoma Bombers ?35 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edmond | OK | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 741 | Oklahoma Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Blanchard | OK | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 742 | Outkast | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Malvern | AR | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 743 | P4P | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 744 | PF Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kilgore | TX | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 745 | Prodigy Nunez 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 746 | Ruston Hotshots | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 747 | SI Wildcats | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | IL | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 748 | Smokin Okies | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 749 | Southern Fire 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | MS | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 750 | Southern Fury 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jayess | MS | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 751 | STX Futures | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Elsa | TX | 10U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 752 | Texas Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kilgore | TX | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 753 | Texas Rampage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cleveland | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 754 | Texas United Futures 14U Klehm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Jackson | TX | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 755 | Texas United T Cuellar | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 756 | TX Dirt Divas National 2k10 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nome | TX | 16U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 757 | United Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Quitman | AR | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 758 | United Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Quitman | AR | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 759 | Velocity Fastpitch CTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texas | TX | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 760 | Vengeance Johnson 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 761 | Wow Factor La | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sterlington | LA | 12U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 762 | XLR8 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alamo | TX | 8U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 763 | Xlr8 Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | THIBODAUX | LA | 18U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 764 | Xplosion 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 14U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 765 | XPT 2016 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brookland | AR | 9U | 250 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 766 | Cajun Assault | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 18U | 250 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0 | 3 | C | · |
| 767 | Barracudas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 250 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 23 | C | · |
| 768 | Team Raiden 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McComb | MS | 18U | 250 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 5 | 31 | C | · |
| 769 | Lady Twisters | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dry Prong | LA | 16U | 250 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0 | 33 | C | · |
| 770 | Crushers 9U Alleman | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | PLAQUEMINE | LA | 9U | 250 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 5 | 40 | C | · |
| 771 | La Havoc 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 12U | 240 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 23 | 15 | C | · |
| 772 | Texas GUNZ Select | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 240 | 1-5 | 16.7% | 22 | 81 | B | · |
| 773 | STX Lady Vipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sebastian | TX | 10U | 240 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 7 | C | · |
| 774 | Texas Tide 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Valley | TX | 8U | 230 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 41 | 47 | C | · |
| 775 | Texas Tide 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Valley | TX | 10U | 230 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 47 | 919 | C | · |
| 776 | Louisiana Titans 12U NWL | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 12U | 230 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 19 | 14 | B | · |
| 777 | Evangeline Angels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mamou | LA | 17U | 230 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 16 | 35 | C | Qualified |
| 778 | Texas Blaze STX 2034 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 10U | 230 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | C | · |
| 779 | 903 Elite Swat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mabank | TX | 12U | 230 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 10 | 13 | C | Qualified |
| 780 | Fastcamp Academy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 230 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 9 | C | · |
| 781 | Lady Dawgs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Somerset | TX | 8U | 230 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5 | 14 | C | · |
| 782 | Elite13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 12U | 230 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7 | 18 | C | · |
| 783 | SA Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 230 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 11 | 23 | C | · |
| 784 | GP All Stars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 10U | 230 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 | 16 | C | · |
| 785 | CC Extreme 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 220 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 19 | 30 | C | · |
| 786 | CC Fury | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Robstown | TX | 12U | 220 | 2-6 | 25.0% | 36 | 83 | B | · |
| 787 | SW Renegades | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosenberg | TX | 12U | 220 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 18 | 26 | B | · |
| 788 | Lady Mustangs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natila | TX | 12U | 220 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | B | · |
| 789 | Dream Team 2K10 Holbert | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallsville | TX | 16U | 220 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5 | 7 | B | · |
| 790 | SoLA HYPE 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Larose | LA | 8U | 220 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 11 | 49 | C | · |
| 791 | Supreme Heat Elite 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 12U | 220 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 4 | 43 | B | Qualified |
| 792 | STL Heat 07/08 Zimmer | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Saint Louis | MO | 18U | 200 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 31 | 8 | A | · |
| 793 | Diamond Athletics Liendo | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 200 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 30 | 8 | B | · |
| 794 | Psyche Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Muldrow | OK | 18U | 200 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 30 | 8 | A | · |
| 795 | Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shelbyville | TX | 10U | 200 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 23 | 2 | A | · |
| 796 | Bootheel Thunder | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kennett | MO | 12U | 200 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 27 | 7 | B | · |
| 797 | Springspirit Merchan 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 16U | 200 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 20 | 1 | A | · |
| 798 | Most Wanted | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | 200 | 4-0 | 100.0% | 21 | 5 | B | · |
| 799 | Viola Longhorns | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Viola | AR | 14U | 200 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 28 | 18 | A | · |
| 800 | Blaze 2013 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 12U | 200 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 2 | 0 | B | · |
| 801 | Louisiana Bombers 2013 Allen/Gatte | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rayne | LA | 12U | 200 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 45 | 11 | A | · |
| 802 | Sangs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | ingleside | TX | 18U | 200 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 30 | 10 | B | · |
| 803 | Oklahoma Standard | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 8U | 200 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 25 | 20 | B | · |
| 804 | Oklahoma Knockouts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Little Axe | OK | 12U | 200 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 29 | 14 | B | · |
| 805 | Dynasty Elite 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | AR | 18U | 200 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 18 | 21 | C | · |
| 806 | STX Rage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 12U | 200 | 9-12 | 42.9% | 135 | 154 | B | · |
| 807 | ETX Adrenaline | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Winnsboro | TX | 18U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 11 | 11 | C | · |
| 808 | American Made | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hudson | TX | 10U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 10 | 12 | C | · |
| 809 | Illusions Gold 2k10 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Splendora | TX | 16U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 9 | 16 | C | · |
| 810 | Hustle Premier 18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 18U | 200 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 8 | 17 | C | · |
| 811 | LA Dreamers 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Patterson | LA | 10U | 200 | 3-8 | 27.3% | 37 | 119 | C | · |
| 812 | 10u Mudbugs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 813 | AR Prime 18U Bruner | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sheridan | AR | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 814 | Ascension | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Broussard | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 815 | Athletics Mercado Uranga | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Salado | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 816 | AV Firecrackers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ironton | MO | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 817 | Badside Fastpitch 2018 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 818 | Bombers STX Munoz 2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lytle | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 819 | CBA Sticks Softball 11U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeQuincy | LA | 11U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 820 | Core 2k17 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 821 | Cy Fair Sting 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cypress | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 822 | D1 Athletics CC Morabito | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 823 | Delete LADY RUFFNEXX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Morgan city | LA | 9U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 824 | Ec Lady Rebels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Campo Tx | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 825 | Edge 2034 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Friendswood | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 826 | En Fuego | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Los Fresnos | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 827 | FASS 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosharon | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 828 | Fortitude | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 9U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 829 | Franklinton Fury Allstars 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Franklinton | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 830 | GC Shockers 2031 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Biloxi | MS | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 831 | Hammond Yankees 14U Treigle | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hammond | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 832 | Harbor City Softball Mimi | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 833 | High Voltage 9U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tioga | LA | 9U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 834 | Hustle Premier 2032 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | League City | TX | 11U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 835 | Illusions Gold ATX 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Austin | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 836 | Illusions Gold Creech | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Logansport | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 837 | Impact Gold Premier Victorian | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | League City | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 838 | KTX Hooks Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Katy | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 839 | KTX Hooks Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Katy | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 840 | LA PATRIOTS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 841 | La Prodigies | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Slaughter | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 842 | Lady Bulls | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Livingston | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 843 | Lady Dukes Sibley | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Walker | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 844 | Lady Legends | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brookhaven | MS | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 845 | Lady Outlaws 2k14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 846 | Lady Snipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pine Prairie | LA | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 847 | Lady Tigers Old | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bureaux Bridge | LA | 13U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 848 | LC Ice Heather | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 849 | Liberty Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Liberty | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 850 | Lincoln Hype | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brookhaven | MS | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 851 | Lonestar Legacy 2k33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 852 | Louisiana Bombers Elite 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 853 | Louisiana Smoke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 13U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 854 | Madisonville Gators | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Madisonville | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 855 | Mo Bandits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Park Hills | MO | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 856 | Ms heat 16u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Seminary | MS | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 857 | Mustang OutKasts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 858 | Nitro Miller 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 859 | OKC Softball Academy 2k15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 860 | Oklahoma Catalyst Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Calumet | OK | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 861 | Oklahoma Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 862 | Oklahoma Reaper Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Norman | OK | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 863 | Oklahoma Reign | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cashion | OK | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 864 | Outta your league | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 865 | Pack 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Little Elm | TX | 12U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 866 | Pelicans | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Erwinville | LA | 13U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 867 | Prime time cowgirls | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edna | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 868 | Prodigy Futures | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 869 | Sabine Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Converse | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 870 | Semo Elite 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 871 | Shock Fastpitch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Meraux | LA | 13U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 872 | Sneaky Cleats Johnson | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kilgore | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 873 | Southern Stars 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Norco | LA | 11U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 874 | Stars and Stripes Chaumont | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 875 | Storm Softball 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | TX | 16U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 876 | Strawberry River Bandits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Strawberry | AR | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 877 | Swing Lab Arsenault | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | TX | 9U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 878 | TEAM ALLIN PLAYMAKERS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | NEW ORLEANS | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 879 | Team Louisiana Gary 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Iberia | LA | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 880 | TEAM TEXAS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | RGV | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 881 | test mail 3 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 882 | test mail 4 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 883 | test mail 5 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 884 | test mail send | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 885 | test team 1 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Driftwood | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 886 | test team 2 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Driftwood | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 887 | test team 3 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Driftwood | LA | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 888 | test team 4 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Driftwood | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 889 | test team 5 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Driftwood | LA | 9U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 890 | test team 6 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | test | LA | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 891 | texas beast 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | brownsville | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 892 | Texas Blaze KTX 2033 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Katy | TX | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 893 | Texas Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 894 | Texas Rage Weston | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Seguin | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 895 | Texas Tide 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 896 | The Ditch Vipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kennett | MO | 10U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 897 | THE SWAT TEAM | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Humble | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 898 | TX Insanity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 899 | Tx Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 14U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 900 | XLR8 Prince | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hammond | LA | 18U | 200 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 901 | Velocity Fastpitch CTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Belton | TX | 18U | 200 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 5 | C | · |
| 902 | Arkansas Raptors | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lavaca | AR | 18U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 14 | C | · |
| 903 | Misfits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | AR | 18U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 10 | C | · |
| 904 | Straight Line Velocity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Malden | MO | 10U | 200 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 28 | 43 | B | · |
| 905 | Spark 2k17 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 8U | 200 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 25 | C | · |
| 906 | Marucci Red | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cypress | TX | 14U | 190 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 8 | 11 | B | · |
| 907 | Elite Athletics 14u Black | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Albany | LA | 14U | 190 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 10 | 22 | B | · |
| 908 | Straight Line Velocity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Malden | MO | 14U | 190 | 3-4 | 42.9% | 40 | 62 | B | · |
| 909 | La Rippers National | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 18U | 190 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 6 | B | Qualified |
| 910 | STX Vipers 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beeville | TX | 10U | 180 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 7 | 1 | B | · |
| 911 | Southeast Red Hots | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Chaffee | MO | 18U | 180 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 46 | 10 | B | · |
| 912 | Dream Team 2K12 Holbert | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallsville | TX | 14U | 180 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 17 | 27 | B | · |
| 913 | Texas United 8U Cowan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Manor | TX | 8U | 180 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 46 | 29 | B | · |
| 914 | American Thunder | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mountain Home | AR | 14U | 180 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 24 | 15 | C | · |
| 915 | ETX Pursuit | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mt. pleasant | TX | 14U | 180 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 23 | 14 | B | · |
| 916 | BC Pride | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bay City | TX | 8U | 180 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 23 | 16 | B | · |
| 917 | Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rolla | MO | 14U | 180 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 22 | 17 | B | · |
| 918 | Texas Outlaws 2K14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antiono | TX | 12U | 180 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 11 | 6 | B | · |
| 919 | Lone Star Unity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 14U | 180 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 9 | 6 | B | · |
| 920 | Texas United 14U Brazos Valley | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Caldwell | TX | 14U | 180 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 11 | 10 | B | · |
| 921 | Westside Chaos Allstars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brusly | LA | 18U | 180 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 9 | 17 | B | · |
| 922 | Vinton Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vinton | LA | 10U | 180 | 2-4 | 33.3% | 26 | 63 | B | · |
| 923 | SoLA HYPE 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Larose | LA | 12U | 180 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 21 | 35 | C | · |
| 924 | Bayou Bandits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 16U | 180 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 925 | Outlaws Select 2028/29 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 15U | 180 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 926 | Who Dat 2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 10U | 180 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 927 | Storm Softball Victoria 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 180 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2 | 3 | C | · |
| 928 | Bayou Bandits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 16U | 180 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 13 | B | · |
| 929 | Overcomers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Norwood | TX | 10U | 180 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 30 | B | · |
| 930 | ESPA Estis 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 12U | 170 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 21 | 4 | B | · |
| 931 | GRITS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | KENNER | LA | 12U | 170 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 40 | 18 | B | · |
| 932 | Outta your league | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 170 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 18 | 22 | B | · |
| 933 | Semo intensity 10u purple | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | 170 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 31 | 42 | B | · |
| 934 | Apex Fastitch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fort Leonard Wood | MO | 18U | 170 | 1-7 | 12.5% | 10 | 56 | C | · |
| 935 | GP Elite 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 14U | 170 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 936 | Most Wanted | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 170 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 937 | Z Town | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Zapata | TX | 8U | 170 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 938 | Sa Pink Sox | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | 170 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 12 | B | · |
| 939 | Sabine Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hemphill | TX | 8U | 170 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 10 | 24 | B | · |
| 940 | LoneStar Premier Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beeville | TX | 14U | 170 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 23 | B | · |
| 941 | Satsuma Bayou Brawlers 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Livingston | LA | 8U | 170 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 | 32 | B | · |
| 942 | Triple Threat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mountain Home | AR | 14U | 170 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 39 | C | · |
| 943 | ESP Academy 14U Brown | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Downsville | LA | 14U | 160 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 12 | 0 | B | · |
| 944 | STX Rangers 2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 10U | 160 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 10 | 6 | B | · |
| 945 | XLR8 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alamo | TX | 8U | 160 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 30 | 31 | B | · |
| 946 | STX Armor 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 10U | 160 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 10 | 7 | C | · |
| 947 | DREAMTEAM | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 8U | 160 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 30 | 28 | B | · |
| 948 | ETX Unlimited 2013 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jacksonville | TX | 12U | 160 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 14 | 21 | B | · |
| 949 | Nitro 14U Klare | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Groveton | TX | 14U | 160 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 17 | 24 | B | · |
| 950 | Diamond Diggerz 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sikeston | MO | 18U | 160 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 23 | 36 | B | · |
| 951 | NOS Fastpitch 16/18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rgv | TX | 18U | 160 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 952 | Rally STX 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McQueeney | TX | 14U | 160 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 953 | Texan Hustle 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yorktown | TX | 8U | 160 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 954 | STX Armor 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 10U | 160 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 8 | 14 | B | · |
| 955 | Storm Softball 10u BLACK | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | TX | 10U | 160 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 | 17 | C | · |
| 956 | Trash Pandas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 10U | 160 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 18 | B | · |
| 957 | LADY STINGERS REDOUTEY | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | GONZALES | LA | 12U | 160 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 5 | 38 | B | · |
| 958 | Diamond Express | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 18U | 150 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | B | · |
| 959 | Texas Crush | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 14U | 150 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 12 | 29 | B | · |
| 960 | Smokin Okies 2k16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | OK | 9U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 961 | Vixons | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Quitman | AR | 14U | 150 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 962 | texas beast | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | brownsville | TX | 8U | 150 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 | 23 | B | · |
| 963 | Illusions Maresh 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 140 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 14 | 23 | B | · |
| 964 | Floresville Impact | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Floresville | TX | 12U | 140 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 965 | Gregory Portland | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 12U | 140 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 966 | GSR Softball Malloy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dexter | MO | 12U | 140 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 27 | B | · |
| 967 | Vinton Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vinton | LA | 14U | 140 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 13 | 39 | B | · |
| 968 | Outlaws Select 2029 Kramer | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gonzales | LA | 14U | 130 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 16 | 19 | B | Qualified |
| 969 | Marucci Patriots Gulf Coast Clark | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gretna | LA | 18U | 130 | 3-5 | 37.5% | 26 | 52 | B | Qualified |
| 970 | Texas Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christti | TX | 18U | 130 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 7 | 17 | B | · |
| 971 | Queen City | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Queen City | TX | 18U | 130 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | Qualified |
| 972 | Coyotes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 18U | 130 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 14 | B | · |
| 973 | CC Extreme | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 130 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 16 | B | · |
| 974 | 2032 Texas Glory ETX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Longview | TX | 12U | 130 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 7 | 24 | C | · |
| 975 | GT Shockers Allison | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 110 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 12 | 6 | B | · |
| 976 | STX Madness | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 110 | 2-1 | 66.7% | 14 | 17 | B | · |
| 977 | Diamond Athletics 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 110 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 30 | 2 | B | · |
| 978 | Extra | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 110 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 18 | 16 | B | · |
| 979 | ArkansasEdgeGenesis | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fort Smith | AR | 16U | 110 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 10 | 12 | C | · |
| 980 | AKC | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 981 | Charlies Angels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 12U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 982 | Firecrackers HTX Kay Thompson 2k33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Spring | TX | 10U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 983 | Lady Bulls 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Livingston | LA | 12U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 984 | Lady Javalinas Oliverez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 16U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 985 | LaSalle | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Olla | LA | 14U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 986 | LDPI Pride Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosenberg | TX | 8U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 987 | Maniax Grant | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brusly | LA | 18U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 988 | OK COMMIT 10U Brantley | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | alma | AR | 10U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 989 | OK COMMIT 10U Futures | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | alma | AR | 10U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 990 | Oklahoma Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poteau | OK | 14U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 991 | Sneaky Cleats Timpson | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Timpson | TX | 18U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 992 | Stx Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Robstown | TX | 6U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 993 | TEXAS SHOCK 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | CORPUS CHRISTI | TX | 8U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 994 | Unknowns STX 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pharr | TX | 14U | 110 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 995 | Southern Attitude Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 110 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 | 12 | B | · |
| 996 | Athletics Mercado 18u Girven | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | houston | TX | 18U | 100 | 3-0 | 100.0% | 22 | 3 | A | · |
| 997 | Firecrackers HTX Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosharon | TX | 18U | 100 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 15 | 3 | B | · |
| 998 | TSF Elite Williams 18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pasadena | TX | 18U | 100 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 14 | 2 | B | · |
| 999 | Hit Away Parris | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Spring | TX | 16U | 100 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 9 | 3 | B | · |
| 1000 | GT Shockers Ramsey | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 100 | 1-0 | 100.0% | 4 | 0 | B | · |
| 1001 | ETX Bombers Gold National 2033 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallsville | TX | 10U | 100 | 4-1 | 80.0% | 25 | 7 | B | · |
| 1002 | LA Smoke Sabine 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Zwolle | LA | 8U | 100 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 34 | 21 | B | · |
| 1003 | Tulsa Elite NEA 18 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | AR | 18U | 100 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 23 | 12 | B | · |
| 1004 | Powerhouse | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springfield | MO | 18U | 100 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 27 | 15 | B | · |
| 1005 | Famoulsy Hated Brady | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Panama | OK | 16U | 100 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 25 | 22 | B | · |
| 1006 | Misfits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 100 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 42 | 38 | B | · |
| 1007 | Full Impact | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 100 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 37 | 18 | B | · |
| 1008 | Impact 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SAPULPA | OK | 18U | 100 | 3-3 | 50.0% | 28 | 22 | B | · |
| 1009 | Reapers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Morrilton | AR | 8U | 100 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 30 | 27 | C | · |
| 1010 | TSF Elite Gold Juarez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosenberg | TX | 18U | 100 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 8 | 14 | B | · |
| 1011 | Arkansas Xpose | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 14U | 100 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 7 | 20 | C | · |
| 1012 | Battitudes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Augustine | TX | 10U | 100 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 7 | 29 | B | · |
| 1013 | 10U PINK | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1014 | 10U PURPLE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1015 | 10U RED | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1016 | 10U WHITE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1017 | 12U PURPLE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1018 | 18u Firecrackers HTX Kay | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1019 | 364 Smoke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1020 | 364 Smoke Soliz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sinton | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1021 | 643 Fastpitch Quzma | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cleburne | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1022 | 6U PURPLE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1023 | 815Missfits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cherry valley | IL | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1024 | 8U UC BLUE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1025 | 8U UC PEACHES.CREAM | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1026 | Aces Jaco 16u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fenton | MO | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1027 | American Thunder | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dyersburg | TN | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1028 | American Thunder | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dyersburg | TN | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1029 | American Thunder STX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Jackson | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1030 | Angels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Singer | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1031 | Angels 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Singer | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1032 | Apex | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fort Leonard Wood | MO | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1033 | Apex Fastitch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fort Leonard Wood | MO | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1034 | Arkansas Aces | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pocahontas | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1035 | Arkansas Aftershock | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Russellville | AR | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1036 | Arkansas Blast 2017 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beebe | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1037 | Arkansas Bounty Hunters | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mayflower | AR | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1038 | Arkansas Exposure | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | paragould | AR | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1039 | Arkansas Grit | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake City | AR | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1040 | Arkansas Revolution 2017 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Clinton | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1041 | Arkansas Shock | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | AR | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1042 | Arkansas Thunder 2007 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | AR | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1043 | Ascension Elite Corman | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Prairieville | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1044 | Athletics Mercado 18u Girven | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | houston | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1045 | Athletics Mercado 18u Girven | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | houston | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1046 | Athletics Mercado 18u Girven | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | houston | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1047 | Athletics Mercado Academy Gonzalez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Splendora | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1048 | Athletics Mercado Academy Gonzalez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Splendora | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1049 | Athletics Mercado Morales | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1050 | Athletics Select 2029 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles, LA | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1051 | Athletix 14U Schiavone | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Youngstown | OH | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1052 | Atoka Allstars 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Atoka | TN | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1053 | AYSA Power 8U AllStars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Saint Amant | LA | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1054 | Bad Attitude | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1055 | Bad Attitude | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1056 | Badside | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1057 | Badside 2018 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1058 | Barrel Factory 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Riesel | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1059 | Batcats | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Franklin | KY | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1060 | Battin Baddies | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Weleetka | OK | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1061 | Battin Baddies | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Weleetka | OK | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1062 | Battitudes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Augustine | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1063 | Battitudes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Augustine | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1064 | Battitudes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Augustine | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1065 | Battitudes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Augustine | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1066 | Bayou Bombers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | St.Amant | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1067 | Bayou Bombers BCTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bridge City | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1068 | Bayou Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springfield | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1069 | black love | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | new yorj | AL | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1070 | Black Mambas 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1071 | Blaze academy STX Garcia | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San antonio | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1072 | Bleux Dogs Louisiana | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Folsom | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1073 | Bombers Elizarraras | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Humble | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1074 | Boomstix2016 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1075 | BYBL | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jeanerette | LA | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1076 | Cajun Assault | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1077 | Cajun Assault 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1078 | Cajun Assault 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1079 | Cajun Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Opelousas | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1080 | Cajun Express 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1081 | Cajun Sasquatch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1082 | Canes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Destrahan | LA | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1083 | Carrollton 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Orleans | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1084 | Central Arkansas Diamonds | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sheridan | AR | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1085 | Chalmette Cubs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Chalmette | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1086 | Chalmette Cubs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Chalmette | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1087 | Champion sports academy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1088 | Champions Sports Academy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1089 | Chaos 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1090 | Coalition CTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corsicana | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1091 | Crush City ATX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alvin | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1092 | D1 Athletics CC Miller | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1093 | D1 Athletics CC Miller | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1094 | D1 Athletics CC Miller 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1095 | Delta Heat Sullivan 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Leland | MS | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1096 | Demon Hunters | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1097 | Destructors | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Columbia | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1098 | Diamond Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1099 | Diamond Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1100 | Diamond Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1101 | Diamond Express | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1102 | Diamond Legacy 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rockport | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1103 | Diamond Legacy HTX 2031 Premier | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Splendora | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1104 | Diamond Prospects 2019 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Moore | OK | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1105 | DO NOT USE Louisiana Voodoo 8u Smith | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Luling | LA | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1106 | Dream Team 2K33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallsville | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1107 | drive south | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | noble | OK | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1108 | Dynamite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1109 | EAP 2035 Lowmack | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bryant | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1110 | Elite Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott City | MO | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1111 | Elite Sports Academy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1112 | Etx Boomstix | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1113 | Farm System Prospects 16u Baudoin/Strother | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1114 | Fastball Assassins | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1115 | Firecrackers HTX Kay Thompson 2k33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Spring | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1116 | Forever Four | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1117 | Forever Four | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1118 | Forever Four | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1119 | Franklinton Fury | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Franklinton | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1120 | Free Agents | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1121 | Full Impact | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1122 | GG Prime 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1123 | GP Allstars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1124 | Hammond Yankees 14U Akers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hammond | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1125 | Havoc | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Huntington | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1126 | HEARTLAND HAVOC | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | BENTON | MO | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1127 | Hit 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1128 | Hit Away Polk/Watkins | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Spring | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1129 | Hunters 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tahlequah | OK | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1130 | Hunters 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tahlequah | OK | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1131 | Hunters 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tahlequah | OK | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1132 | Hype | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1133 | Hype | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1134 | Hype | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1135 | Ice | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1136 | Illusions Gold 2k10 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Splendora | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1137 | Illusions Gold 2k10 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Splendora | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1138 | Illusions Gold Atx 2k12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pflugerville | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1139 | Illusions Gold SETX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bridge City | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1140 | Iron Angels 14U Morales | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Trenton | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1141 | JC 10U Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Junction City | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1142 | JC 10U Gray | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Junction City | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1143 | JC 10U Purple | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Junction City | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1144 | JC 12U Purple | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Junction City | AR | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1145 | JC 6U Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Junction City | AR | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1146 | JC 6U Purple | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Junction City | AR | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1147 | JC 8U Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Junction City | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1148 | JC 8U Purple | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Junction City | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1149 | JWT | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brooklyn | NY | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1150 | Karma | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1151 | Karma | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1152 | Knockouts 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1153 | Krush Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1154 | Krush Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1155 | Kyle Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kyle | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1156 | LA Chosen | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1157 | LA Chosen | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1158 | LA Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Geismar | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1159 | LA Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Geismar | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1160 | La Gold 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Stonewall | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1161 | La karma | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Denham springs | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1162 | La KARMA | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Denham springs | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1163 | LA Lightning 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1164 | LA Lightning 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1165 | LA Lightning 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1166 | LA Lightning 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1167 | LA Lightning 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1168 | LA Lightning 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1169 | LA Lightning 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1170 | La Prodigies | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Zachary | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1171 | LA REIGN 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | westlake | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1172 | LA Shockers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1173 | Lady Bulldogs Fastpitch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1174 | Lady Cats 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Basile | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1175 | Lady Cypress Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1176 | Lady dawgs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jennings | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1177 | Lady Destroyers 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1178 | LADY FURY WARD 9U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Denham Springs | LA | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1179 | Lady Gulf Coast Crusaders | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mobile | AL | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1180 | Lady Hawks 12u Teal | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | St. Amant | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1181 | Lady Jackets | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alto | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1182 | Lady Javalinas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1183 | Lady Javelinas 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Valley | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1184 | Lady Lions | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1185 | LADY LOBOS National 12U HAAS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SPRING | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1186 | Lady Mariners | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1187 | Lady Panthers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Centralia | MO | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1188 | Lady Patriots ETX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tyler | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1189 | Lady Patriots X 2029 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Troup | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1190 | Lady Razors 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hope | AR | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1191 | Lady Revelers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kennett | MO | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1192 | Lady Revs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1193 | Lady Riptide | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Port Isabel | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1194 | Lady Snipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Eunice | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1195 | Lady Stros | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Palestine | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1196 | Lady Viper 6U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1197 | LaTribe Futures | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | pineville | LA | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1198 | LC Express | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Normangee | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1199 | Legacy Elite 2k15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | South Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1200 | Lethal Threat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1201 | LightsOut | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1202 | Lioness Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brusly | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1203 | Lone Star Legends | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Weslaco | TX | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1204 | Lone Star Unity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1205 | Lone Star Unity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1206 | Lone Star Unity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1207 | LOSER GAME 1 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1208 | LOSER GAME 2 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1209 | LOSER GAME 3 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1210 | LOSER GAME 4 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1211 | LOSER GAME 5 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | LA | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1212 | LOSER GAME 6 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | LA | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1213 | Louisiana Bombers Elite 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1214 | Louisiana gunsmoke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West monroe | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1215 | Louisiana Gunsmoke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | WEST MONROE | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1216 | Louisiana Impact 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1217 | Louisiana Impact 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1218 | Louisiana Impact 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1219 | Louisiana Impact 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1220 | Louisiana Impact 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1221 | Louisiana Lady Yellow Jackets | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Loranger | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1222 | Louisiana Legacy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1223 | Louisiana Lightning | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Deridder | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1224 | Louisiana Mudbugs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1225 | Louisiana Nightmare | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1226 | Louisiana Patriots 16 U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1227 | Louisiana Patriots Dugas 18 U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Central | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1228 | Louisiana Smoke 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1229 | Louisiana Swarm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Amite | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1230 | Louisiana Thunder | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Iberia | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1231 | Louisiana Titans Martin | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Logansport | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1232 | Louisiana Vandals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1233 | Louisiana VooDoo Dufrene | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1234 | Louisiana VooDoo Dufrene | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1235 | Louisiana VooDoo Dufrene | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1236 | Louisiana VooDoo Martin | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1237 | Louisiana VooDoo Martin | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1238 | Louisiana VooDoo Traub | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1239 | Louisiana VooDoo Traub | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1240 | Louisiana VooDoo Traub | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kenner | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1241 | Louisiana Wahoo | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1242 | Louisiana Xpress | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1243 | Louisiana Xpress | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jonesboro | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1244 | M I S | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ingleside | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1245 | Mamba | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | ALMA | AR | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1246 | Mamou Lady Yans 2k16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mamou | LA | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1247 | Maniax 2013 Savoy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Brusly | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1248 | Marucci Elite Texas Miller | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1249 | Marucci Patriots Gulf Coast Clark | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gulf Coast | MS | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1250 | Mayhem 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | RIDGECREST | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1251 | Mental Freeze | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1252 | Michael | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | STX Diamond Dolla | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1253 | Misfits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Benton | AR | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1254 | Misfits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1255 | Misfits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1256 | Misfits 09 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gibsomn | AR | 17U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1257 | Mississippi Legacy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Picayune | MS | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1258 | Mississippi Power | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pontotoc | MS | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1259 | Mississippi Storm 11U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Grenada | MS | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1260 | MoArk Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cardwell | MO | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1261 | MoArk Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cardwell | MO | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1262 | Most Wanted 18u Reyes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1263 | Ms Dirty South | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Petal | MS | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1264 | Ms Dirty South | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Petal | MS | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1265 | MS Explosions | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pelahatchie | MS | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1266 | MTX Ignite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1267 | Natchitoches Knockouts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1268 | Natchitoches Knockouts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchitoches | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1269 | Naturals Softball 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1270 | Naturals Softball 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schriever | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1271 | NB ShockWave | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Braunfels | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1272 | NETX Inferno 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Daingerfield | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1273 | new team | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bossier City | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1274 | Nextgen | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sour Lake | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1275 | No Limit | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1276 | North Texas Stars 2031 Lozano | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mckinney | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1277 | North Texas Stars 2031 Lozano | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mckinney | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1278 | Northshore Hurricanes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1279 | NWA Savage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springdale | AR | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1280 | OK COMMIT 18U Brantley | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | alma | AR | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1281 | OK Commit Smith | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Claremore | OK | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1282 | Ok Drive 2k20 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Norman | OK | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1283 | OK Fuel 2K14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edmond | OK | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1284 | OK Mavericks 2016 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Broken Arrow | OK | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1285 | Oklahoma Attitude | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1286 | Oklahoma Drive 2012 South | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Noble | OK | 13U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1287 | Oklahoma Fire | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edmond | OK | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1288 | Oklahoma Knockouts | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Little Axe | OK | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1289 | Oklahoma Playmakers 32 33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1290 | Oklahoma Strike | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Idabel | OK | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1291 | Overcomers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Norwood | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1292 | Ozark Valkyries | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Waynesville | MO | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1293 | P4P Pebbles 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1294 | Pack 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Little Elm | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1295 | PALMVIEW LIGHTNING | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | MISSION | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1296 | PC 10U Blue | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1297 | PC 10U White | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1298 | PC 6U Green | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1299 | PC 6U Pink | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1300 | PC 8U Red | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1301 | PC 8U Yellow | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1302 | PC Blue 6U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1303 | Perryville Stars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1304 | Perryville Stars Schamburg | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1305 | Perryville Stars Schamburg | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1306 | PG Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Port Gibson | MS | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1307 | Piedmont Jitterbugs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Piedmont | OK | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1308 | Power Outage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | League City | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1309 | Powerhouse | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springfield | MO | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1310 | Prime 2K35 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1311 | Prodigy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeRidder | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1312 | Prodigy 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vixtoria | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1313 | Prodigy 14U Garcia | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1314 | Prodigy 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1315 | Prodigy 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | VICTORIA | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1316 | Prodigy Weempe | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1317 | Prospects | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | AR | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1318 | Prospects Hernandez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1319 | Prospects Hernandez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1320 | Rally Cats | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Winnsboro | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1321 | RBI 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Whitesboro | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1322 | RBI 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Whitesboro | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1323 | Rebels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Broken Bow | OK | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1324 | Red Reign | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dequincy | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1325 | RGV Alliance | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | edinburg | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1326 | RGV BLACK WIDOWS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McAllen | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1327 | RGV BLACK WIDOWS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McAllen | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1328 | RGV BLACK WIDOWS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McAllen | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1329 | Rgv Havoc | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mercedes | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1330 | RGV MAYHEM | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1331 | Richmond Rush 2K17 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Richmond | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1332 | RipTide 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1333 | RiptideATX Evans 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bee Cave | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1334 | Rusk Lady Eagles | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rusk | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1335 | SEMO Flamingos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1336 | Semo intensity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1337 | Semo Rampage | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | chaffee | MO | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1338 | Semo Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portageville | MO | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1339 | Semo Stars and Strikes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sikeston | MO | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1340 | Sike | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SA | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1341 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1342 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1343 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1344 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1345 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1346 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1347 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1348 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1349 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1350 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1351 | SIS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1352 | slidell Knockouts 2010 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Slidell | LA | 15U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1353 | Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hemphill | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1354 | SMG | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeWitt | AR | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1355 | SN Black | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1356 | SN Black | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1357 | SN White | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1358 | SoLA HYPE 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Larose | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1359 | SOUTHEAST THUNDER | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Broken bow | OK | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1360 | Southern Attitude | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1361 | Southern Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Deridder | LA | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1362 | Southern Fire 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monticello | MS | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1363 | Southern Fury | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monticello | MS | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1364 | Southern Grit 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lumberton | MS | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1365 | SOUTHERN ILLINOIS STORM | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | HERRIN | IL | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1366 | Southern Stars 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Norco | LA | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1367 | Southern Stroke | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gillett | AR | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1368 | Southern Thunder | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Anna | IL | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1369 | Sox | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1370 | Space City Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alvin | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1371 | Spark 2k17 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Tuttle | OK | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1372 | Springfield Lady Cardinals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springfield | MO | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1373 | Stars and Stripes Beebe 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | LAKE CHARLES | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1374 | Sticks 2014 Cunningham | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexander | AR | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1375 | Stingers Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pearland | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1376 | Stingers Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pearland | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1377 | Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harleton | TX | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1378 | Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harleton | TX | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1379 | Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harleton | TX | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1380 | Storm | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harleton | TX | 6U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1381 | Straight Line Velocity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Malden | MO | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1382 | Straight Line Velocity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Malden | MO | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1383 | Stx Adrenaline | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cuero | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1384 | STX Armor | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1385 | STX Armor Garza | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1386 | STX Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1387 | STX Diamond Divas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1388 | Stx Gladiatrix 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pharr | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1389 | Stx Gladiatrix 18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pharr | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1390 | STX Hurricanes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 11U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1391 | STX Lady Prospects | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1392 | STX Lady Prospects | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1393 | STX Legendz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1394 | STX Legendz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harlingen | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1395 | STX LV | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1396 | STX Mercenaries | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Karnes city | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1397 | STX Queens | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | RGV | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1398 | Stx stixx 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1399 | STX STIXX 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1400 | STX STIXX 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1401 | STX Vipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beeville | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1402 | Surge | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fort Worth | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1403 | SWAT 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Humble | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1404 | Sweet Cleats | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Little River Academy | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1405 | Team FIERCE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1406 | Team Louisiana Gary 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Iberia | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1407 | Team Louisiana Wise 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Duson | LA | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1408 | Texas Assault 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1409 | Texas Ball Bellas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Diboll | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1410 | Texas Ball Bellas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Diboll | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1411 | Texas Blaze BTX 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Boerne | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1412 | Texas Blaze KTX 16U Guerra | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Katy | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1413 | Texas Blitz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fredericksburg | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1414 | Texas Charm 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | College Station | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1415 | Texas Elite Patterson ATX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Angleton | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1416 | Texas Glory 2k32 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dallas | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1417 | Texas Glory12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Porter | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1418 | Texas Intensity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | splendora | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1419 | Texas OTF 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1420 | Texas Prospects Juniors | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bulverde | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1421 | Texas Shockwave 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | East Bernard | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1422 | Texas Shockwave 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | East Bernard | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1423 | Texas Shockwave 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | East Bernard | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1424 | Texas Shockwave 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | East Bernard | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1425 | Texas Shockwave 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | East Bernard | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1426 | Texas Shockwave 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | East Bernard | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1427 | Texas Shockwave 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | East Bernard | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1428 | Texas Shockwave 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | East Bernard | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1429 | Texas Showdown Lopez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Royse City | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1430 | Texas Slam 2K16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Livingston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1431 | Texas United | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Manor | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1432 | Texas Warriors National | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Longview | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1433 | Thunder 2033 Stone | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1434 | Tigers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineland | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1435 | TIGERS ELITE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SAINT JAMES | MO | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1436 | Tigers Elite 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Saint James | MO | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1437 | Titans | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1438 | Titans Fuego | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1439 | Titans Fuego | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1440 | TopGun | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Metairie | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1441 | Trappers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1442 | TSF Elite Gold Juarez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosenberg | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1443 | TSF Elite Gold Juarez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosenberg | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1444 | TSF Elite Gold Juarez | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rosenberg | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1445 | TSF Elite Gold Wall 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | South Houston | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1446 | Tullahoma Titans | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sherman Oaks | TN | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1447 | Tulsa Elite Nea | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Wynne | AR | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1448 | Tulsa Elite Nea | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Wynne | AR | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1449 | Twin City Ballers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1450 | Twisted Okies | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1451 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1452 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1453 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1454 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1455 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1456 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1457 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1458 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1459 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1460 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1461 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1462 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1463 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1464 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1465 | TX Heat Stricklan | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingwood | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1466 | Tx Tritons 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kingsville | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1467 | Tx Twelve 8U Maroon | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | College Station | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1468 | Tx Valor 2K16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McAllen | TX | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1469 | UC Pink | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1470 | Unleashed 2K17 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hockley | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1471 | upper deck fire | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ft Smith | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1472 | Upper Deck Lady Expos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fort Smith | AR | 9U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1473 | Valkyrie Rebels | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bay City | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1474 | Valkyries | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bay City | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1475 | Velocity | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1476 | Velocity HTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pasadena | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1477 | Victory Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Redfield | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1478 | Victory Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Redfield | AR | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1479 | Voodoo14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kaplan | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1480 | Walk Offs 16U Singleton | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1481 | WAR 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1482 | Wildcats 2K13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mission | TX | 12U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1483 | WTX Firecrackers Brown | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Midland | TX | 10U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1484 | Xplosion 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 8U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1485 | Xtreme | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1486 | Xtreme | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1487 | Xtreme | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1488 | XTREME | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Folsom | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1489 | Xtreme Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oak Grove | LA | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1490 | Xtreme Chaos Gold Ferrero | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Willis | TX | 16U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1491 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1492 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1493 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1494 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1495 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1496 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1497 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1498 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1499 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1500 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1501 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1502 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1503 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1504 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1505 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1506 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1507 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1508 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1509 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1510 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1511 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1512 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1513 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1514 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1515 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1516 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1517 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1518 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1519 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1520 | Xtreme Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | freeport | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1521 | Xtreme Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mandeville | LA | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1522 | YTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yoakum | TX | 14U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1523 | Ziegen 2K10 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fredericksburg | TX | 18U | 100 | — | — | 0 | 0 | B | · |
| 1524 | South Texas Heat 18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 4 | B | · |
| 1525 | 18u Texas Glory KTX | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Katy | TX | 18U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | C | · |
| 1526 | TX Dirt Divas Powell | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Liberty, TX | TX | 18U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | B | · |
| 1527 | 16u Firecrackers HTX Kay/Himes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 16U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 | 6 | C | · |
| 1528 | American Freedom BV Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Caldwell | TX | 18U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 5 | C | · |
| 1529 | Ramirez STX Select | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 18U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2 | 8 | B | · |
| 1530 | Kansas SpinTech - Conroy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Derby | KS | 16U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 9 | B | · |
| 1531 | Swamp Sisters | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Krotz Springs | LA | 14U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 8 | B | · |
| 1532 | 16u Firecrackers HTX Kay/McKinney | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Conroe | TX | 16U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1 | 10 | C | · |
| 1533 | Mojo 18U Gold Sheffield | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont | TX | 18U | 100 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5 | 14 | B | · |
| 1534 | Brazos Valley Bucks | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | College Station | TX | 16U | 100 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 | 10 | B | · |
| 1535 | Viper 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 10U | 100 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3 | 14 | B | · |
| 1536 | 815Missfits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cherry valley | IL | 18U | 100 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0 | 23 | C | · |
| 1537 | Karma | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 10U | 100 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 6 | 38 | B | · |
How points & classification work
Placement points
Season 2027 rules. Closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase and League (×1); NIT and MVP (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event starts during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not. A team marked as forfeiting a bracket game gets 0 for that tournament. Finish points count once the team has paid its season fee.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 90 / 180 / 270 / 360 |
| 3rd | 80 / 160 / 240 / 320 |
| 4th | 70 / 140 / 210 / 280 |
| 5th | 60 / 120 / 180 / 240 |
| 6th | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 7th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| Did not place (8th and lower) | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| Cancelled | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| No show (forfeit) | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early registration adds 100 for a team created July 1 to August 31, 50 for a team created September 1 to December 31, or 0 from January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Classification
A team’s class is its earned class, recalculated each Monday from the season’s eligible final bracket games in closed events, plus the bracket games imported from the old playfasa.com exactly as it recorded them, subject to payment, league rules, overrides and locks. See the classification explainer. The record thresholds for paid travel teams are:
- Class A: bracket win% of 75% or more and a run differential of 10 or more.
- Class B: bracket win% of 51% to 74%, at any run differential; exactly 50% with a run differential of 10 or more; or 75% or more with a run differential under 10. With no eligible games, the default is B.
- Class C: bracket win% under 50%, or exactly 50% with a run differential under 10.
- FASA REC / FASA SELECT REC: paid teams from drafted / non-drafted leagues, respectively.
An audited admin override takes priority, followed by an admin’s team lock. Otherwise unpaid teams are B, then paid league teams receive their REC class, and paid travel teams use the record rules. A seasonal classification freeze preserves existing earned classes. Pool games do not count; for games played on this site, forfeits count as wins or losses but their conventional scores do not affect run differential. Points never determine class.
Tournament divisions
Within each age group, a tournament runs its brackets in these divisions.
The most competitive bracket · no restrictions. National-contender teams.
Highly competitive travel teams with strong tournament records.
Established travel teams building toward the A level.
Developing travel teams and first-year tournament teams.
Recreation and league-based teams playing a limited travel schedule.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.