Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 101–150 of 2,163 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Louisiana MonarchsResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Rosepine | LA | 16U | B | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 102 | Xplosion FP | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lumberton | TX | 14U | B | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 103 | Xplosion | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sour Lake TX | TX | 12U | C | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 104 | Central Louisiana FlemingosResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 16U | C | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 105 | LA Shockers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 11U | C | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 106 | Prodigy 12U MTZResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | A | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 107 | Straight Line VelocityResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Malden | MO | 14U | A | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 108 | Texas United L CuellarResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | C | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 109 | Farm System Prospects 2013 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 13U | B | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 110 | Louisiana Lady Slammerz | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 12U | B | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 111 | Queen Bee s | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 8U | B | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 112 | Bayou Sluggers | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Springfield | LA | 14U | A | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 113 | Acadiana Aces 10u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Crowley | LA | 10U | A | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 114 | Ozark Ambush Impact | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ozark | MO | 12U | B | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 115 | Cajun Crossfire | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 11U | B | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 116 | CSA Lady Champs | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 12U | B | 400 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 117 | Midwest Grit 10U McCain | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | B | 400 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 118 | Prodigy Martinez | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | B | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 119 | STX BRONCS | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | EDINBURG | TX | 16U | B | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 120 | Tornado Athletics Select 2029 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 15U | B | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 121 | Texas Legion Red | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Banquete | TX | 12U | B | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 122 | STX Cavalry | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | B | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 123 | 14u Missouri Bulls Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 14U | B | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 124 | Ozark Ambush Legacy | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ozark | MO | 14U | B | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 125 | EBC Lady Royals | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Brosley | MO | 12U | B | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 126 | Texas Mayhem | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 10U | B | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 127 | STX STIXX 12u Ruby | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 12U | C | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 128 | STX STIXX 12 u BlueResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | C | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 129 | Bayou Thunder | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hineston | LA | 18U | B | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 130 | Semo Intensity Purple | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | B | 390 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 131 | WAR 16UResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 16U | B | 390 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 132 | NO LIMIT | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | CORPUS CHRISTI | TX | 12U | B | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 133 | Walk Offs 14U TerrebonneResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 14U | B | 380 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 134 | Bayou Brawler Buhler | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Satsuma | LA | 12U | C | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 135 | Premier GoldResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ingleside | TX | 10U | C | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 136 | PowerSurge | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 14U | C | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 137 | Springfield Lady Cardinals | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Springfield | MO | 14U | C | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 138 | Lady Athletics | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 10U | B | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 139 | Lady HornetsResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | New Roads | LA | 12U | B | 380 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 140 | OUTLAWS SELECT STOLL | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | IOWA | LA | 14U | B | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 141 | Prodigy Menchaca 18u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 18U | B | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 142 | Semo Intensity 11u teal | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 11U | B | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 143 | TX Riot | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 10U | B | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 144 | Southeast Impact | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Harviell | MO | 9U | C | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 145 | Prodigy 2035 Vasquez | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 9U | C | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 146 | Texas MayhemResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Refugio | TX | 14U | C | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 147 | Lady Jackets | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Alto | TX | 18U | B | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 148 | STX Cavalry Blue | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | C | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 149 | Cajun CrushResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Erath | LA | 18U | B | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 150 | G1 Impact 16U Fletcher | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ruston | LA | 16U | B | 370 | · |
How points work
Placement points
Eligible closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase, League and MVP (×1); NIT (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event ends during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 75 / 150 / 225 / 300 |
| 3rd | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 4th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| 5th | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| 6th–7th | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| DNP / Select | 10 / 20 / 30 / 40 |
| No show | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early payment adds 100 before October 1 in the starting year, 50 on or after October 1 but before January 1 in the ending year, or 0 on or after January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.