Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 301–350 of 2,160 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | SoLA HYPE 8UResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Larose | LA | 8U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 302 | Southern Chaos 2030Results & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Taylor | AR | 14U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 303 | Storm 12uResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 12U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 304 | STX ADRENALINEResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | CUERO | TX | 14U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 305 | Tornado Athletics WhiteResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 14U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 306 | TX ThunderResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 10U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 307 | TXLB2627Results & points history · 0 events2027 season · 250 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hallettsville | TX | 12U | B | 250 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 308 | Louisiana Voodoo Boudreaux | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Centerville | LA | 14U | B | 240 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 309 | Walk Offs 15U Theriot | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Houma | LA | 15U | B | 240 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 310 | La Titans Comeaux | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 16U | B | 220 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 311 | Marucci Patriots Gulf Coast Clark | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Gretna | LA | 18U | B | 220 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 312 | XLR8 Softball | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Leesville | LA | 16U | B | 220 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 313 | Angels | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 10U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 314 | Bombers CC Gunz 10U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 315 | DYNASTY 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 316 | DYNASTY XIIResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 16U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 317 | firecrackers la national voiselle | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | pineville | LA | 11U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 318 | La FlexResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 14U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 319 | Lady Knockouts | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ganado | TX | 10U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 320 | Legends HTN 2K11 Yerby | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 16U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 321 | Lioness SoftballResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Brusly | LA | 14U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 322 | Prodigy FuturesResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 200 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 8U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 323 | SEMO Intensity 12u Teal | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 12U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 324 | Semo Intensity Teal 14u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 14U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 325 | Semo Strikers 10uResults & points history · 0 events2027 season · 200 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | South East Missouri | MO | 10U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 326 | STX STIXX 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 327 | Xplosion X | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Hudson | TX | 16U | B | 200 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 328 | CBA Sticks Softball 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Dequincy | LA | 14U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 329 | Diamond Athletics Liendo | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 330 | Firecrackers HTX Kay Thompson 2k33 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Spring | TX | 10U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 331 | LA Prime | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Cottonport | LA | 14U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 332 | LegionResults & points history · 3 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 333 | Louisiana Titans NWL | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 334 | Mustangs | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Ingleside | TX | 14U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 335 | Nitro 2029 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 16U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 336 | Ozark Valkyries 12u | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Waynesville | MO | 12U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 337 | Prodigy Blaschke | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 338 | South Tx Prospects 14U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 339 | South Tx Prospects Hybrid | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 340 | The Cage 12u Black | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Port Allen | LA | 12U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 341 | Z Town | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Zapata | TX | 8U | B | 190 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 342 | Bayou BanditsResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 16U | B | 180 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 343 | DYNASTY XII | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 13U | B | 180 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 344 | GG lady prime 8U | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Poplar bluff | MO | 8U | B | 180 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 345 | Kingdom | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | B | 180 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 346 | LegendsResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | B | 180 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 347 | Midwest Pink Sox | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Springfield | MO | 12U | B | 180 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 348 | STX RAGE | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 14U | B | 180 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 349 | Xplosion 2k11 | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 16U | B | 180 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 350 | Corpus Christi Mermaids | 2027 As of Nov 4, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | B | 170 | · |
How points work
Placement points
Eligible closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase, League and MVP (×1); NIT (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event ends during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 75 / 150 / 225 / 300 |
| 3rd | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 4th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| 5th | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| 6th–7th | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| DNP / Select | 10 / 20 / 30 / 40 |
| No show | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early payment adds 100 before October 1 in the starting year, 50 on or after October 1 but before January 1 in the ending year, or 0 on or after January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.