Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 101–150 of 2,161 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Most WantedResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Victoria | TX | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 102 | Outlaws Select 2029 Kramer | 2027 | Gonzales | LA | 16U | B(not yet classified) | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 103 | Power 4 Performance 16U Pebbles/LexiResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Reserve | LA | 16U | B(not yet classified) | 420 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 104 | Xplosion | 2027 | Sour Lake TX | TX | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 105 | Xplosion FP | 2027 | Lumberton | TX | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 420 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 106 | Farm System Prospects 2013 | 2027 | Thibodaux | LA | 13U | B(not yet classified) | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 107 | Louisiana Lady Slammerz | 2027 | Erath | LA | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 108 | Prodigy 12U MTZResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Victoria | TX | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 109 | Queen Bee s | 2027 | Shreveport | LA | 8U | B(not yet classified) | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 110 | Straight Line VelocityResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Malden | MO | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 111 | Texas United L CuellarResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | B(not yet classified) | 410 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 112 | Acadiana Aces 10u | 2027 | Crowley | LA | 10U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 113 | Bayou Sluggers | 2027 | Springfield | LA | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 114 | Cajun Crossfire | 2027 | Youngsville | LA | 11U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 115 | CSA Lady Champs | 2027 | Thibodaux | LA | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 116 | Midwest Grit 10U McCain | 2027 | Jackson | MO | 10U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 117 | Ozark Ambush Impact | 2027 | Ozark | MO | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 118 | Prodigy Martinez | 2027 | Victoria | TX | 18U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 119 | STX BRONCS | 2027 | EDINBURG | TX | 16U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 120 | Tornado Athletics Select 2029 | 2027 | Sulphur | LA | 15U | B(not yet classified) | 400 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 121 | 14u Missouri Bulls Blue | 2027 | Jackson | MO | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 122 | Bayou Thunder | 2027 | Hineston | LA | 18U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 123 | EBC Lady Royals | 2027 | Brosley | MO | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 124 | Ozark Ambush Legacy | 2027 | Ozark | MO | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 125 | Semo Intensity Purple | 2027 | Jackson | MO | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 126 | STX Cavalry | 2027 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 127 | STX STIXX 12 u BlueResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 128 | STX STIXX 12u Ruby | 2027 | Mathis | TX | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 129 | Texas Legion Red | 2027 | Banquete | TX | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 130 | Texas Mayhem | 2027 | Refugio | TX | 10U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 131 | WAR 16UResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Lafayette | LA | 16U | B(not yet classified) | 390 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 132 | Bayou Brawler Buhler | 2027 | Satsuma | LA | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 133 | Lady Athletics | 2027 | Haughton | LA | 10U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 134 | Lady HornetsResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | New Roads | LA | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 135 | NO LIMIT | 2027 | CORPUS CHRISTI | TX | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 136 | OUTLAWS SELECT STOLL | 2027 | IOWA | LA | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 137 | PowerSurge | 2027 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 138 | Premier GoldResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Ingleside | TX | 10U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 139 | Prodigy 2035 Vasquez | 2027 | Victoria | TX | 9U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 140 | Prodigy Menchaca 18u | 2027 | Victoria | TX | 18U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 141 | Semo Intensity 11u teal | 2027 | Jackson | MO | 11U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 142 | Southeast Impact | 2027 | Harviell | MO | 9U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 143 | Springfield Lady Cardinals | 2027 | Springfield | MO | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 144 | Texas MayhemResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Refugio | TX | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 145 | TX Riot | 2027 | Refugio | TX | 10U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 146 | Walk Offs 14U TerrebonneResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Houma | LA | 14U | B(not yet classified) | 380 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 147 | Cajun CrushResults & points history · 2 events2027 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2027 | Erath | LA | 18U | B(not yet classified) | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 148 | G1 Impact 16U Fletcher | 2027 | Ruston | LA | 16U | B(not yet classified) | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 149 | Gulf Coast Fuego | 2027 | Wharton | TX | 16U | B(not yet classified) | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 150 | Hustle BCTX Garcia | 2027 | Bay City | TX | 12U | B(not yet classified) | 370 | · |
How points work
Placement points
Eligible closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase, League and MVP (×1); NIT (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event ends during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 75 / 150 / 225 / 300 |
| 3rd | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 4th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| 5th | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| 6th–7th | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| DNP / Select | 10 / 20 / 30 / 40 |
| No show | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early payment adds 100 before October 1 in the starting year, 50 on or after October 1 but before January 1 in the ending year, or 0 on or after January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.